jump to age groups                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                        Page 1
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC
*sorted by Net Time*

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
1 1/6 731 Cody Stein M 19 Evanston IN R 22:20.4 5:09 22:20.8 5:09
2 2/6 864 Michael Jordan M 18 Evansville IN R 22:56.1 5:17 22:56.5 5:17 Matthew Zielske
3 1/28 111 Wes Camp M 20 Evansville IN R 22:58.1 5:17 22:59.0 5:18
4 3/6 110 Michael Callison M 19 Evansville IN R 23:11.0 5:20 23:11.4 5:20
5 1/62 252 Andrew Freson M 32 Newburgh IN R 23:41.7 5:27 23:42.3 5:27 Vectren
6 1/49 589 Graham Paxton M 28 Evansville IN R 25:23.4 5:51 25:24.3 5:51
7 1/8 542 Hunter Motz M 17 Wadesville IN R 25:35.1 5:53 25:35.1 5:53
8 2/62 992 Jim Turpen M 30 Evansville IN R 25:40.9 5:55 25:41.4 5:55
9 3/62 1016 Jason Rohrscheib M 32 Evansville IN R 25:42.0 5:55 25:43.5 5:55
10 1/73 1011 Chip White M 38 Madisonvil KY R 25:48.4 5:56 25:50.4 5:57
11 2/8 974 Clay Meyer M 17 Evansville IN R 26:22.5 6:04 26:23.8 6:05
12 1/27 630 Nick Reed M 15 Newburgh IN R 26:26.8 6:05 26:27.8 6:06
13 1/60 88 Allen Broeker M 44 Huntingbur IN R 26:29.9 6:06 26:29.9 6:06
14 1/40 1044 Kenny Goldman M 51 Richland IN R 26:30.3 6:06 26:31.5 6:06
15 2/28 270 Todd Gehlhausen M 20 Bristow IN R 26:30.6 6:06 26:32.3 6:07
16 3/8 937 Jon Ashby M 16 Sebree KY R 26:37.5 6:08 26:38.1 6:08
17 2/60 34 Matt Barker M 41 Indiana IN R 26:45.3 6:10 26:46.0 6:10
18 2/40 978 Gene Mesker M 51 Evansville IN R 26:49.2 6:10 26:50.2 6:11
19 2/49 414 David Klauss M 26 Evansville IN R 26:53.3 6:11 26:55.0 6:12
20 2/73 206 David Eckardt M 39 Newburgh IN R 26:58.6 6:13 27:01.9 6:13
21 4/62 511 Eric Meyerholtz M 34 Evansville IN R 27:00.8 6:13 27:02.0 6:13
22 3/60 1025 Matthew Mattingly M 41 Evansville IN R 27:21.1 6:18 27:22.9 6:18
23 3/49 371 Nicholas Ivy M 26 Fort Branc IN R 27:26.4 6:19 27:28.6 6:20
24 1/47 1058 Holly Bartelt F 21 Evansville IN R 27:29.5 6:20 27:30.7 6:20
25 4/6 1010 Kyle Schnell M 19 Tell City IN R 27:36.3 6:21 27:37.4 6:22
26 3/40 24 Larry Arnett M 51 Rineyville KY R 27:55.8 6:26 27:57.6 6:26
27 3/73 277 Todd Gill M 35 Mount Carm IL R 27:56.6 6:26 28:00.0 6:27
28 4/49 585 Christopher Overstr M 26 Robinson IL R 28:02.2 6:27 28:08.0 6:29
29 4/60 427 Tom Kramer M 42 Haubstadt IN R 28:10.1 6:29 28:13.1 6:30 Toyota
30 5/62 521 Jeremiah Mominee M 31 Evansville IN R 28:15.5 6:30 28:27.9 6:33
31 1/27 365 Bill Hussmann M 59 Evansville IN R 28:18.6 6:31 28:21.9 6:32
32 6/62 190 Bryce Dixon M 32 Newburgh IN R 28:30.3 6:34 28:31.6 6:34 Toyota
33 1/7 1029 Lauren Minor F 18 Evansville IN R 28:36.1 6:35 28:43.4 6:37
34 4/40 985 Donald Larry M 52 Evansville IN R 28:39.2 6:36 28:40.4 6:36
35 3/28 962 John Maxim M 22 Evansville IN R 28:55.7 6:40 28:59.2 6:40
36 4/28 82 Jason Boyle M 23 Owensville IN R 28:56.1 6:40 29:20.8 6:45
37 2/27 870 Jerry Mitchell M 59 Henderson KY R 29:09.6 6:43 29:12.6 6:43
38 1/100 695 Kris Sellers F 31 Newburgh IN R 29:18.2 6:45 29:20.9 6:45 Vectren
39 1/93 466 Dana Lukens F 27 Newburgh IN R 29:28.5 6:47 29:30.6 6:48
40 5/40 555 Mike Nelson M 51 Evansville IN R 29:29.4 6:47 29:34.0 6:48
41 2/100 1088 Jaime Morrison F 30 Santa Clau IN R 29:29.9 6:47 29:31.8 6:48
42 7/62 460 Travis Loveless M 34 Princeton IN R 29:46.7 6:51 29:49.6 6:52
43 6/40 43 Randy Bartelt M 53 Huntingbur IN R 29:55.8 6:53 30:07.2 6:56
44 2/93 952 Angela Reckelhoff F 29 Evansville IN R 30:02.1 6:55 30:04.4 6:55
45 1/37 554 Andrew Nelson M 48 Evansville IN R 30:05.2 6:56 30:09.7 6:57
46 3/93 202 Andrea Eagleman F 29 Bloomingto IN R 30:05.4 6:56 30:14.1 6:58
47 7/40 118 Kevin Carter M 50 Petersburg IN R 30:12.6 6:57 30:16.7 6:58
48 3/100 1083 Sarah Sanders F 32 Bloomingto IN R 30:15.4 6:58 30:28.0 7:01
49 1/47 236 Laura Finch F 42 Evansville IN R 30:18.9 6:59 30:21.5 6:59
50 4/73 127 John Chapman M 37 Evansville IN R 30:19.7 6:59 30:23.3 7:00


Page 2
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
51 5/73 812 Jonathan Weaver M 35 Evansville IN R 30:21.0 6:59 30:41.0 7:04
52 2/37 686 Jim Schreifels M 47 Norris Cit IL R 30:23.6 7:00 31:04.5 7:09
53 2/27 1007 Zach Wagler M 15 Loogootee IN R 30:33.5 7:02 30:38.8 7:03
54 8/40 756 Pat Sweeney M 51 Tell City IN R 30:40.8 7:04 30:54.5 7:07
55 1/40 297 Angie Gray F 49 Newburgh IN R 30:46.6 7:05 30:48.7 7:06
56 6/73 1082 Jason Spindler M 35 Haubstadt IN R 30:50.1 7:06 30:50.1 7:06
57 7/73 741 Jimmy Stokes M 36 Madisonvil KY R 30:52.8 7:06 32:30.1 7:29 Team Beachbody
58 2/47 1046 Kelley Short F 20 Evansville IN R 30:59.8 7:08 31:03.0 7:09
59 5/6 154 Alexander Coulter M 18 Wadesville IN R 31:01.5 7:08 31:07.7 7:10
60 3/27 825 Joshua Whitby M 14 Corydon KY R 31:04.6 7:09 31:12.6 7:11
61 4/93 186 Amy Diekmann F 26 Evansville IN R 31:06.5 7:10 31:15.2 7:12
62 8/73 774 Brad Traylor M 39 Evansville IN R 31:07.2 7:10 31:22.8 7:13 Team Iopo
63 9/73 775 Brian Traylor M 39 Evansville IN R 31:07.3 7:10 31:24.8 7:14
64 5/28 1051 Sam Wilderman M 24 Evansville IN R 31:08.1 7:10 31:24.0 7:14
65 10/73 639 Tom Rich M 39 Evansville IN R 31:09.6 7:10 31:16.5 7:12
66 3/37 910 Barry Crabtree M 48 Evansville IN R 31:15.8 7:12 31:17.5 7:12
67 8/62 999 Tim Connaway M 31 Norris Cit IL R 31:16.5 7:12 31:58.3 7:22
68 6/28 336 Corey Hendon M 24 Evansville IN R 31:20.4 7:13 31:27.6 7:14 Toyota
69 11/73 364 Joshua Humpton M 37 Newburgh IN R 31:23.2 7:13 31:49.8 7:20
70 5/49 762 Arnie Tempel M 27 Bristow IN R 31:33.5 7:16 31:58.5 7:22
71 3/47 232 Sarah Fehrenbacher F 23 Evansville IN R 31:42.2 7:18 31:57.9 7:21
72 2/7 984 Maddie White F 18 Sturgis KY R 31:44.8 7:18 31:57.7 7:21
73 4/47 1043 Andrea Goldman F 21 Richland IN R 31:46.3 7:19 31:54.1 7:21
74 12/73 488 Mark McAnulty M 39 Evansville IN R 31:47.4 7:19 32:13.4 7:25
75 4/27 515 Tyler Miller M 14 Evansville IN R 31:52.2 7:20 32:00.0 7:22
76 5/93 291 Dana Grant F 29 Owensboro KY R 32:00.2 7:22 32:43.7 7:32 Independence Bank
77 5/60 280 Tony Glahn M 43 Evansville IN R 32:01.1 7:22 32:45.1 7:32
78 7/28 264 Ben Garbarek M 24 Owensboro KY R 32:05.1 7:23 32:21.8 7:27 Team 14 News
79 9/62 967 Adam Poole M 33 R 32:05.9 7:23 33:27.7 7:42
80 13/73 6 Pete Adkins M 39 Evansville IN R 32:08.5 7:24 32:16.8 7:26 Toyota
81 6/49 828 Matt Whitmore M 26 Evansville IN R 32:13.3 7:25 32:20.4 7:27 Toyota
82 9/40 997 Jack Wingo M 50 Wadesville IN R 32:13.4 7:25 32:46.4 7:33
83 4/100 548 Kate Murray F 31 Newburgh IN R 32:15.7 7:26 32:18.8 7:26
84 10/62 221 Andy Esparza M 30 Evansville IN R 32:15.9 7:26 32:26.7 7:28
85 8/28 1076 Robert Calton M 24 Evansville IN R 32:17.0 7:26 32:25.7 7:28
86 7/49 485 Robert Mayberry M 29 Carrier Mi IL R 32:17.0 7:26 32:34.0 7:30
87 8/49 781 Jared Turney M 26 Evansville IN R 32:27.7 7:28 32:48.6 7:33
88 9/28 372 Tim James M 22 Ferdinand IN R 32:28.3 7:28 32:37.1 7:30
89 6/60 284 Steve Goffinet M 43 Ferdinand IN R 32:28.7 7:29 32:37.5 7:31
90 5/100 490 Amanda McBride F 31 Evansville IN R 32:29.0 7:29 33:03.5 7:37
91 10/40 753 Norio Suzuki M 50 Newburgh IN R 32:30.6 7:29 32:54.8 7:35
92 14/73 879 Jeff Bone M 36 Evansville IN R 32:30.6 7:29 32:39.2 7:31
93 3/27 986 Bing Kimmell M 55 Owensboro KY R 32:31.0 7:29 32:51.9 7:34
94 7/60 968 Robert Reed M 42 Princeton IN R 32:37.2 7:30 32:40.8 7:31
95 11/62 726 Shawn Spear M 32 Haubstadt IN R 32:38.1 7:31 33:14.1 7:39
96 12/62 203 Karl Eagleman M 31 Bloomingto IN R 32:40.9 7:31 32:51.2 7:34
97 15/73 567 Dennis Nobles M 35 Evansville IN R 32:40.9 7:31 33:06.9 7:37 Toyota
98 6/93 767 Jennifer Thompson F 28 Evansville IN R 32:41.4 7:31 33:05.9 7:37
99 9/49 161 Joshua Croll M 28 Evansville IN R 32:42.9 7:32 32:55.5 7:35
100 10/28 685 Cory Schnurbusch M 23 Madisonvil KY R 32:43.7 7:32 32:58.9 7:35 Team 14 News


Page 3
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
101 11/40 195 Thomas Dowd M 50 Evansville IN R 32:45.5 7:32 32:56.6 7:35
102 16/73 93 John Buchta M 36 Carmi IL R 32:46.8 7:33 33:28.0 7:42
103 8/60 107 Todd Butler M 41 Evansville IN R 32:47.6 7:33 33:07.4 7:37 Toyota
104 6/100 443 Amy Lau F 34 Newburgh IN R 32:48.5 7:33 32:52.4 7:34 Gastroenterology Associat
105 9/60 958 Myron Wessel M 40 Metropolis IL R 32:51.8 7:34 33:01.2 7:36
106 17/73 283 David Goebel M 37 Evansville IN R 32:53.5 7:34 33:25.3 7:42
107 13/62 398 Luke Kempf M 30 Evansville IN R 32:56.8 7:35 34:24.2 7:55
108 14/62 112 John Campbell M 33 Mount Vern IN R 33:00.8 7:36 33:32.1 7:43
109 18/73 144 Greg Coffman M 38 Evansville IN R 33:01.1 7:36 33:56.0 7:49
110 4/27 844 Chuck Wingert M 57 Evansville IN R 33:01.8 7:36 33:15.8 7:39 Toyota
111 2/47 592 Catherine Peddie F 44 Mount Vern IN R 33:03.2 7:36 33:05.2 7:37
112 7/93 234 Lindsey Fetter F 26 Lynnville IN R 33:04.0 7:37 33:52.9 7:48
113 19/73 163 Bill Culiver M 38 Paducah KY R 33:05.7 7:37 33:21.7 7:41
114 12/40 79 David Bosecker M 50 Evansville IN R 33:07.8 7:37 33:23.2 7:41
115 20/73 647 Doug Roberts M 39 Newburgh IN R 33:08.4 7:38 34:48.4 8:01
116 5/27 126 Ed Chang M 59 Evansville IN R 33:10.0 7:38 33:39.7 7:45
117 10/60 1012 Chuck Shockley M 41 Madisonvil KY R 33:14.8 7:39 33:20.5 7:40
118 8/93 847 Charisse Winter F 27 Evansville IN R 33:15.2 7:39 33:29.1 7:42
119 3/47 196 Cathy Downes F 41 Evansville IN R 33:17.8 7:40 33:28.6 7:42
120 10/49 417 Philip Knight M 29 Evansville IN R 33:23.9 7:41 33:37.6 7:44
121 15/62 294 Jason Gravens M 31 Evansville IN R 33:25.2 7:41 33:29.4 7:42
122 11/60 787 Ronnie Vaughn M 40 Henderson KY R 33:26.1 7:42 34:14.3 7:53 Independence Bank
123 13/40 393 Dave Keller M 50 Newburgh IN R 33:30.5 7:43 33:35.0 7:44
124 4/37 278 Dan Gilman M 47 Evansville IN R 33:33.7 7:43 35:12.4 8:06 Toyota
125 7/100 739 Rachel Stoelting F 30 Newburgh IN R 33:35.6 7:44 34:17.7 7:54
126 4/8 237 Peter Fink M 17 Mt Vernon IN R 33:36.5 7:44 33:37.8 7:44
127 11/49 149 Christopher Colvin M 29 Washington IN R 33:37.7 7:44 34:56.3 8:02
128 12/49 796 Jared Wagner M 25 Evansville IN R 33:46.0 7:46 34:18.7 7:54
129 9/93 575 Karen Oldham F 29 Evansville IN R 33:47.7 7:47 33:58.5 7:49
130 5/37 204 Bert Early M 47 Vincennes IN R 33:48.9 7:47 34:44.6 8:00
131 6/27 805 Dave Wanninger M 59 Evansville IN R 33:49.1 7:47 34:05.8 7:51
132 8/100 467 Tara Lytton F 31 Santa Clau IN R 33:51.5 7:48 33:57.9 7:49
133 6/37 35 Tony Barnes M 47 Evansville IN R 33:54.4 7:48 34:08.1 7:51
134 10/93 450 Michelle Lenahan F 29 Evansville IN R 33:58.2 7:49 34:10.5 7:52 Vectren
135 2/40 611 Jennifer Pressley F 45 Newburgh IN R 34:02.6 7:50 34:08.3 7:51
136 1/16 335 Darrell Heineman M 62 Evansville IN R 34:05.2 7:51 34:25.1 7:55
137 21/73 908 Kevin Llunie M 37 Newburgh IN R 34:06.4 7:51 34:16.0 7:53
138 22/73 944 Jeff Robb M 38 Evansville IN R 34:07.7 7:51 34:20.3 7:54
139 23/73 296 Scott Graves M 36 Evansville IN R 34:07.7 7:51 34:26.2 7:56
140 7/37 1013 Greg Hardcastle M 49 Bowling Gr KY R 34:13.4 7:53 34:36.6 7:58
141 12/60 322 Darin Hayden M 40 Evansville IN R 34:13.8 7:53 34:50.9 8:01
142 13/49 572 Cliff Nurrenbern M 28 Newburgh IN R 34:14.5 7:53 34:46.9 8:00
143 1/22 724 Tami Sparks F 52 Newburgh IN R 34:16.0 7:53 34:18.9 7:54
144 14/40 505 Kenny Meek M 53 Lawrencevi IL R 34:16.5 7:53 35:25.6 8:09
145 15/40 869 Allen Hatch M 52 New Harmon IN R 34:17.1 7:53 34:32.0 7:57
146 14/49 1079 Collin McKee M 28 Evansville IN R 34:20.0 7:54 34:42.6 7:59
147 24/73 74 Kevin Boeke M 35 Evansville IN R 34:21.0 7:54 35:05.6 8:05
148 3/40 500 Chong McDaniels F 45 Mt. Carmel IL R 34:24.3 7:55 34:32.6 7:57
149 5/27 5 Dakota Adkins M 14 Owensboro KY R 34:27.2 7:56 34:47.4 8:00
150 13/60 337 Andrew Herbertz M 44 Mt Vernon IN R 34:28.0 7:56 34:44.2 8:00 Casino Aztar


Page 4
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
151 4/40 235 Miki Fields F 46 Newburgh IN R 34:28.1 7:56 34:38.4 7:58
152 9/100 757 Becky Tackett F 32 Evansville IN R 34:28.2 7:56 34:31.7 7:57
153 25/73 1084 Walker West M 35 Evansville IN R 34:29.4 7:56 35:26.6 8:09
154 16/62 645 Chad Ritzert M 31 Mount Vern IN R 34:30.9 7:57 35:35.6 8:11
155 14/60 541 Dave Moser M 40 Evansville IN R 34:32.4 7:57 35:04.5 8:04 Toyota
156 26/73 995 Adam Greenlee M 37 Newburgh IN R 34:32.8 7:57 35:47.4 8:14
157 10/100 904 Dusty Fiester F 31 Newburgh IN R 34:33.0 7:57 35:00.8 8:03
158 2/16 25 Jack Arney M 60 Evansville IN R 34:34.4 7:57 34:53.8 8:02
159 15/60 263 Scott Galloway M 44 Owensboro KY R 34:36.2 7:58 34:53.7 8:02 Team 14 News
160 16/40 690 Tony Searcy M 53 Calhoun KY R 34:38.0 7:58 35:09.8 8:06 Independence Bank
161 11/93 815 Jaime Wedding F 27 Owensboro KY R 34:39.0 7:58 34:51.1 8:01
162 5/47 201 Leslie Eades F 23 Evansville IN R 34:39.2 7:59 34:59.0 8:03
163 17/40 217 Barry Englehardt M 53 Evansville IN R 34:39.5 7:59 34:51.4 8:01
164 18/40 599 Cao Pham M 51 Newburgh IN R 34:41.7 7:59 34:45.7 8:00
165 16/60 276 Stan Gilham M 42 Evansville IN R 34:46.9 8:00 34:51.7 8:01
166 15/49 797 Raymond Wagner M 26 Evansville IN R 34:48.5 8:01 35:21.2 8:08
167 4/47 895 Michele Mehinger F 43 Evansville IN R 34:49.8 8:01 34:58.0 8:03
168 27/73 424 Kraig Kolb M 39 Evansville IN R 34:49.9 8:01 35:22.6 8:08 Toyota
169 11/28 947 Christopher Weber M 23 Henderson KY R 34:51.3 8:01 36:44.6 8:27
170 5/8 711 Daniel Skie M 17 Evansville IN R 34:51.4 8:01 36:07.3 8:19
171 17/62 657 Matt Royalty M 30 Owensboro KY R 34:54.2 8:02 36:43.8 8:27
172 2/22 609 Earlene Preher F 52 Leopold IN R 34:54.5 8:02 35:16.0 8:07
173 6/27 356 Garrett Hoss M 10 Evansville IN R 34:57.0 8:03 36:15.4 8:21
174 12/93 594 Andrea Perry F 29 Evansville IN R 34:58.3 8:03 35:31.1 8:10
175 5/40 735 Suzanne Stetter F 48 Huntingbur IN R 34:58.5 8:03 35:02.1 8:04
176 3/16 936 Joe Reasor M 64 Newburgh IN R 35:01.7 8:04 35:03.5 8:04
177 28/73 514 Mike Miller M 39 Evansville IN R 35:07.1 8:05 35:11.1 8:06 Casino Aztar
178 13/93 50 Jennifer Bayer F 25 Evansville IN R 35:10.1 8:06 35:23.6 8:09
179 14/93 1056 Kelly Buchanan F 26 Olney IL R 35:10.8 8:06 35:37.5 8:12
180 17/60 1014 Bret Baldwin M 43 Mt Vernon IN R 35:10.9 8:06 35:20.4 8:08
181 6/47 8 Courtney Adler F 22 Wadesville IN R 35:11.1 8:06 35:31.2 8:10
182 15/93 1004 Shannon Luttrell F 29 Owensboro KY R 35:11.4 8:06 35:29.8 8:10
183 29/73 1053 Daniel Claspell M 38 Evansville IN R 35:12.3 8:06 36:35.3 8:25
184 1/61 215 Francie Ellis F 36 Albion IL R 35:12.6 8:06 35:33.2 8:11
185 18/62 1067 William Mueller M 32 Newburgh IN R 35:13.5 8:06 35:26.3 8:09
186 1/15 44 Rita Bartelt F 55 Huntingbur IN R 35:13.7 8:06 35:23.7 8:09
187 16/93 185 Natalie Dickey F 27 Evansville IN R 35:14.4 8:07 35:24.9 8:09 Toyota
188 19/62 701 Clay Sills M 33 Newburgh IN R 35:14.6 8:07 35:22.2 8:08
189 7/47 243 Erin Fordyce F 22 Tell City IN R 35:14.8 8:07 36:00.1 8:17
190 1/11 991 Anessa Brosman F 15 Morganfiel KY R 35:19.4 8:08 35:32.6 8:11
191 5/47 1019 Lori Vanover F 41 Madisonvil KY R 35:22.6 8:08 36:08.9 8:19
192 8/47 835 Kristi Wilsman F 24 Evansville IN R 35:23.6 8:09 36:03.3 8:18
193 1/7 133 Robert Claridge M 68 Oakland Ci IN R 35:25.0 8:09 35:28.1 8:10
194 20/62 76 Kenneth Boone M 30 Evansville IN R 35:26.2 8:09 35:58.1 8:17 Toyota
195 6/6 975 Wil Bingman M 18 Carmi IL R 35:26.9 8:09 35:52.9 8:15
196 19/40 604 Randal Plunkett M 52 Eldorado IL R 35:27.2 8:10 35:38.9 8:12
197 12/28 946 Brad Bickwermert M 22 Henderson KY R 35:27.4 8:10 37:19.9 8:35
198 30/73 881 Robert Nicholls M 35 Evansville IN R 35:28.3 8:10 35:38.6 8:12
199 8/37 557 Brent Newhouse M 47 Newburgh IN R 35:30.3 8:10 37:23.2 8:36
200 16/49 889 Bryan Seibert M 28 Fort Branc IN R 35:30.9 8:10 36:07.8 8:19

Page 5
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
201 31/73 213 Bob Ellis M 37 Albion IL R 35:31.6 8:11 35:52.7 8:15
202 11/100 494 Ande McConnell F 34 Newburgh IN R 35:33.5 8:11 35:42.9 8:13
203 17/49 1024 Daniel Kukahiko M 26 Earlington KY R 35:34.3 8:11 36:21.0 8:22
204 7/27 465 Seth Ludwig M 15 Evansville IN R 35:36.5 8:12 35:39.3 8:12
205 8/27 586 Garrett Paddock M 15 Newburgh IN R 35:39.7 8:12 35:40.7 8:13
206 32/73 165 Troy Cunningham M 38 Evansville IN R 35:41.0 8:13 37:21.3 8:36
207 12/100 394 Heather Kelley F 33 Evansville IN R 35:41.1 8:13 35:44.5 8:14
208 33/73 70 Andrew Blome M 35 Evansville IN R 35:42.8 8:13 35:54.5 8:16
209 17/93 17 Michelle Almon F 26 New Harmon IN R 35:43.5 8:13 36:55.5 8:30
210 7/27 209 Bill Egli M 59 Evansville IN R 35:44.6 8:14 35:49.8 8:15
211 9/37 1009 Brad Ellsworth M 47 Evansville IN R 35:45.6 8:14 36:04.9 8:18
212 34/73 655 Jeff Rothschild M 37 Evansville IN R 35:46.3 8:14 36:04.1 8:18
213 18/49 866 Derek Zint M 29 Chandler IN R 35:50.7 8:15 36:13.9 8:20
214 21/62 174 Scott Debruin M 31 Newburgh IN R 35:53.2 8:16 36:56.3 8:30
215 20/40 903 Randy Mitchell M 50 Hamilton OH R 35:55.8 8:16 36:45.1 8:27
216 21/40 708 Mitch Singler M 53 Newburgh IN R 35:58.1 8:17 36:29.9 8:24
217 8/27 421 Gene Koch M 55 Newburgh IN R 35:58.7 8:17 36:02.3 8:18
218 22/40 1030 Dave Weber M 52 Evansville IN R 35:59.7 8:17 36:44.8 8:27
219 9/27 207 Kenny Eddmenson M 13 Evansville IN R 36:01.1 8:17 36:23.3 8:22 Harwood Track
220 10/27 504 Kyle McQueen M 14 Evansville IN R 36:01.4 8:17 36:23.4 8:22 Harwood Track
221 22/62 164 Jason Cunningham M 30 Evansville IN R 36:04.8 8:18 36:34.3 8:25 Casino Aztar
222 10/37 926 Michael Marchetti M 46 Newburgh IN R 36:04.9 8:18 36:49.2 8:28
223 9/27 508 Tim Meinert M 56 Newburgh IN R 36:06.4 8:19 37:10.2 8:33
224 23/62 627 Jason Reckelhoff M 32 Evansville IN R 36:07.5 8:19 36:24.4 8:23 Vectren
225 24/62 582 Derrick Ousley M 33 Mt. Vernon IN R 36:08.1 8:19 36:34.2 8:25
226 13/100 573 Jane Okes F 30 Evansville IN R 36:08.5 8:19 36:54.3 8:30
227 13/28 530 Colin Moore M 20 Evansville IN R 36:09.5 8:19 37:44.9 8:41
228 10/27 1001 Dale McCuiston M 58 Newburgh IN R 36:12.1 8:20 36:27.7 8:23
229 35/73 845 Todd Winiger M 35 Evansville IN R 36:14.5 8:20 36:51.0 8:29
230 6/47 856 Mary Yates F 41 Henderson KY R 36:15.8 8:21 37:04.4 8:32
231 14/28 87 Adam Brock M 23 Evansville IN R 36:18.8 8:21 36:49.8 8:29
232 18/60 302 Juan Griffin M 43 Evansville IN R 36:19.9 8:22 37:08.7 8:33
233 14/100 593 Mindy Perkins F 34 Henderson KY R 36:21.7 8:22 37:09.2 8:33
234 19/60 247 Stan Fowler M 41 Evansville IN R 36:21.9 8:22 36:46.1 8:28
235 36/73 880 Paul Blayock M 37 Evansville IN R 36:22.2 8:22 36:32.2 8:24
236 37/73 495 Jarrod McConnell M 38 Evansville IN R 36:22.8 8:22 37:06.0 8:32
237 11/27 783 Jerrold Ulrey M 56 Evansville IN R 36:23.3 8:22 36:29.8 8:24 Vectren
238 38/73 963 Chad Diedrich M 38 Evansville IN R 36:23.6 8:23 37:06.2 8:32
239 19/49 407 Kyle Kinsey M 25 Evansville IN R 36:23.7 8:23 36:47.2 8:28
240 18/93 860 Sarah Young-Niemeie F 29 Evansville IN R 36:24.4 8:23 38:12.5 8:48
241 20/60 896 Robert Mehringer M 42 Evansville IN R 36:24.4 8:23 36:31.9 8:24
242 2/11 897 Margaret Mehinger F 12 Evansville IN R 36:24.4 8:23 36:31.3 8:24
243 9/47 51 Brittany Bayley F 24 Evansville IN R 36:25.6 8:23 38:13.7 8:48
244 19/93 223 Crystal Evetts F 29 Francisco IN R 36:27.6 8:23 36:55.3 8:30
245 15/100 349 Carrie Holley F 30 Carmi IL R 36:28.0 8:24 36:52.1 8:29
246 23/40 531 Daryl Moore M 52 Evansville IN R 36:29.3 8:24 38:06.1 8:46
247 39/73 766 Andy Thompson M 38 Evansvill IN R 36:30.8 8:24 36:45.7 8:28
248 3/22 687 Melissa Schwallie F 51 Owensboro KY R 36:32.2 8:24 37:02.0 8:31
249 16/100 128 Kristina Childress F 32 Nortnville KY R 36:33.7 8:25 36:37.6 8:26
250 2/61 811 Diane Weaver F 39 Evansville IN R 36:34.3 8:25 38:03.4 8:45 Toyota

Page 6
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
251 24/40 109 Manuel Calero M 50 Evansville IN R 36:34.4 8:25 36:45.9 8:28
252 11/37 148 Kenneth Collis M 46 Princeton IN R 36:34.7 8:25 37:09.6 8:33
253 20/49 14 Asher Alden M 27 Haubstadt IN R 36:44.1 8:27 37:41.0 8:40
254 21/60 274 Matthew Gibson M 40 Boonville IN R 36:44.4 8:27 37:16.6 8:35 Toyota
255 3/61 1027 Nadia Musser F 36 Evansville IN R 36:44.5 8:27 37:48.6 8:42
256 40/73 888 John Kozloski M 37 Evansville IN R 36:44.7 8:27 37:03.0 8:32
257 21/49 435 Brandon Ladley M 28 Evansville IN R 36:44.8 8:27 38:02.6 8:45 Casino Aztar
258 11/27 1081 Brandon Witten M 13 Evansville IN R 36:44.8 8:27 36:52.0 8:29
259 22/49 854 Brandon Wright M 26 Fort Branc IN R 36:45.3 8:27 37:41.5 8:40 Flanders
260 4/16 390 Walter Kalesia M 63 Newburgh IN R 36:46.4 8:28 36:50.5 8:29
261 22/60 789 Craig Vincek M 41 Newburgh IN R 36:52.0 8:29 37:26.1 8:37 Toyota
262 25/62 799 Kevin Wahl M 34 Evansville IN R 36:53.6 8:29 38:04.4 8:46
263 23/60 635 Alan Reising M 42 Evansville IN R 36:54.4 8:30 37:53.9 8:43
264 24/60 482 Marty Mattingly M 42 Evansville IN R 36:55.2 8:30 37:18.0 8:35
265 25/60 957 Jeff Murdoch M 43 Newburgh IN R 36:57.0 8:30 37:05.0 8:32
266 17/100 134 Heather Clark F 31 Philpot KY R 36:58.8 8:31 38:23.2 8:50
267 26/60 108 David Buttrum M 41 Evansville IN R 36:58.8 8:31 37:22.0 8:36
268 6/40 425 Nancy Kotarski F 46 Radcliff KY R 36:59.0 8:31 37:02.0 8:31
269 26/62 67 Tiko Blane M 32 Evansville IN R 37:00.1 8:31 38:37.6 8:53 Team Beachbody
270 7/47 55 Mary Jane Beckort F 40 Tell City IN R 37:01.2 8:31 37:44.6 8:41
271 12/27 945 Josh Miller M 15 Henderson KY R 37:01.4 8:31 38:53.9 8:57
272 41/73 533 Melvin Moore M 36 Evansville IN R 37:04.1 8:32 38:45.2 8:55
273 10/47 1069 Kristi McVey F 23 Paris Cros IN R 37:04.2 8:32 37:33.5 8:39
274 12/27 740 Tom Stofleth M 55 Evansville IN R 37:06.3 8:32 37:16.7 8:35
275 4/61 719 Jenifer Sorrell F 39 Evansville IN R 37:07.2 8:33 37:41.3 8:40 Toyota
276 23/49 330 John Hedges M 29 Evansville IN R 37:13.7 8:34 38:11.7 8:47
277 5/16 1077 Steven Krohn M 64 Evansville IN R 37:14.2 8:34 37:36.9 8:39
278 27/62 147 Michael Cole M 31 Carmi IL R 37:14.3 8:34 37:54.4 8:43
279 20/93 654 Jennifer Rone F 26 Philpot KY R 37:14.4 8:34 38:39.7 8:54
280 8/47 71 Julie Blume F 41 Evansville IN R 37:15.0 8:34 38:06.1 8:46
281 27/60 840 Mark Wilson M 41 Evansville IN R 37:17.3 8:35 38:04.5 8:46
282 42/73 146 Jason Cole M 36 Hartford KY R 37:17.3 8:35 37:43.4 8:41
283 9/47 318 Tammy Harrell F 43 Evansville IN R 37:18.4 8:35 37:52.1 8:43
284 43/73 37 Jason Barnwell M 36 Mount Vern IN R 37:19.5 8:35 38:04.1 8:46
285 2/7 750 Ray Stuckey M 68 Patoka IN R 37:20.0 8:35 37:28.9 8:38 Team Blake
286 25/40 973 Kevin Coomes M 52 Bowling Gr KY R 37:20.3 8:36 38:02.4 8:45
287 28/60 19 Tim Appell M 44 Evansville IN R 37:22.2 8:36 38:21.2 8:50 Vectren
288 18/100 97 Cassie Bullock F 32 Evansville IN R 37:23.3 8:36 37:32.0 8:38
289 7/40 923 Sheryl Marchetti F 46 Newburgh IN R 37:23.4 8:36 38:08.2 8:47
290 19/100 776 Kelly Traylor F 32 Evansville IN R 37:23.8 8:36 37:39.6 8:40
291 21/93 191 Audra Doades F 25 Evansville IN R 37:25.3 8:37 37:47.5 8:42
292 10/47 909 Lisa Takacs F 40 Evansville IN R 37:25.6 8:37 37:32.7 8:38
293 20/100 457 Andrea Lodato Dicke F 32 Evansville IN R 37:31.4 8:38 37:55.4 8:44
294 12/37 520 Scott Molden M 45 Evanvsvill IN R 37:31.7 8:38 38:24.2 8:50
295 4/22 153 Lori Corn F 50 Evansville IN R 37:36.3 8:39 37:55.0 8:44
296 6/16 451 Stan Levco M 63 Evansville IN R 37:39.9 8:40 37:59.7 8:45
297 22/93 509 Tiffany Meinschein F 26 Mt Vernon IN R 37:42.5 8:41 38:55.4 8:57
298 44/73 124 Jason Chambliss M 35 Newburgh IN R 37:46.6 8:42 38:14.7 8:48
299 45/73 800 Mark Wahl M 36 Gentryvill IN R 37:48.0 8:42 38:58.8 8:58
300 23/93 544 Jenny Murphy F 26 Evansville IN R 37:48.7 8:42 38:10.3 8:47


Page 7
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
301 11/47 57 Brittany Beeler F 22 Evansville IN R 37:48.9 8:42 38:05.8 8:46
302 21/100 27 Erin Atkinson F 32 Evansville IN R 37:51.2 8:43 38:32.5 8:52
303 24/93 200 Kimberly Dusek F 25 Robinson IL R 37:51.2 8:43 38:13.9 8:48
304 13/27 181 John (jp) Devine Ii M 14 Mt Vernon IN R 37:52.6 8:43 39:11.1 9:01
305 28/62 875 Joshua Chun M 32 Evansville IN R 37:52.7 8:43 38:45.1 8:55
306 46/73 205 Doug Easton M 37 Evansville IN R 37:52.7 8:43 38:50.9 8:56
307 5/61 441 Jennifer Land F 38 Tell City IN R 37:54.2 8:43 38:50.3 8:56
308 13/37 668 Dan Sauls M 45 Evansville IN R 37:56.1 8:44 38:28.7 8:51
309 47/73 7 Thomas Adkins M 37 Owensboro KY R 37:56.2 8:44 37:56.2 8:44
310 22/100 369 Jennifer Inzerello F 30 Newburgh IN R 37:56.3 8:44 38:11.7 8:47
311 29/62 301 Joshua Greene M 30 Owensville IN R 37:56.8 8:44 38:19.8 8:49
312 14/37 218 Dave Engstrom M 46 Monroe Cit IN R 37:57.5 8:44 38:05.1 8:46
313 29/60 72 William Blume M 41 Evansville IN R 37:57.7 8:44 38:49.5 8:56
314 24/49 405 Nathan Kiegel M 25 Newburgh IN R 37:59.3 8:45 39:23.2 9:04
315 26/40 377 Larry Jewell M 53 Evansville IN R 38:00.7 8:45 38:08.9 8:47
316 23/100 857 Elissa Yeager F 32 Evansville IN R 38:01.2 8:45 39:27.8 9:05
317 24/100 399 Meredith Kempf F 30 Evansville IN R 38:05.9 8:46 39:33.1 9:06
318 30/60 498 Dan McCrary M 41 Wheatland IN R 38:06.2 8:46 38:13.0 8:48
319 48/73 368 Anthony Inzerello M 39 Newburgh IN R 38:07.5 8:46 38:22.1 8:50
320 49/73 455 Paul Linge M 39 Evansville IN R 38:08.4 8:47 39:05.2 9:00
321 2/15 446 Jane Leach F 58 Evansville IN R 38:10.3 8:47 38:17.1 8:49
322 15/28 40 Jeff Barron M 21 Newburgh IN R 38:11.3 8:47 38:54.4 8:57
323 30/62 173 Andy Day M 34 Evansville IN R 38:12.0 8:47 40:10.7 9:15 Vectren
324 25/49 172 Nick Davis M 29 Evansville IN R 38:12.3 8:47 40:37.4 9:21
325 14/27 980 Andy Whitten M 15 Evansville IN R 38:16.0 8:48 38:24.8 8:50
326 11/47 729 Joyce Stath F 43 Cannelton IN R 38:17.5 8:49 39:01.7 8:59
327 31/60 921 Donald Taber M 42 Evansville IN R 38:19.2 8:49 39:54.2 9:11
328 15/27 964 Jacob Pace M 10 Evansville IN R 38:20.6 8:49 39:59.4 9:12
329 25/93 382 Sarah Jost F 28 Haubstadt IN R 38:21.3 8:50 39:10.8 9:01
330 25/100 770 Kimberly Townsend F 31 Evansville IN R 38:22.9 8:50 38:49.8 8:56
331 32/60 387 Brian Junker M 42 Mount Vern IN R 38:23.0 8:50 39:15.6 9:02
332 27/40 323 Jeff Hayden M 52 Evanville IN R 38:23.3 8:50 38:35.6 8:53
333 15/37 182 John Devine Jr M 48 Mt Vernon IN R 38:23.6 8:50 39:42.0 9:08
334 12/47 210 Debbie Elbrink F 40 Mt. Vernon IN R 38:24.7 8:50 38:41.4 8:54
335 26/49 31 Adam Balbach M 25 Evansville IN R 38:26.1 8:51 39:07.3 9:00
336 13/47 982 Andee White F 43 Sturgis KY R 38:26.7 8:51 38:55.1 8:57
337 12/47 32 Krista Balbach F 24 Evansville IN R 38:27.3 8:51 39:07.5 9:00
338 26/100 117 Jaci Carlisle F 31 Newburgh IN R 38:29.7 8:51 39:48.3 9:10
339 16/37 432 Yoichi Kumazawa M 47 Newburgh IN R 38:29.9 8:52 40:19.4 9:17
340 33/60 1026 Don Price M 41 Mount Carm IL R 38:30.9 8:52 38:38.2 8:53
341 13/27 574 Jeff Okes M 58 Boonville IN R 38:32.0 8:52 38:32.0 8:52
342 50/73 1090 Paul Rudolph M 36 Newburgh IN R 38:32.2 8:52 39:58.2 9:12
343 16/28 1018 Nate Flynn M 24 Pittsboro IN R 38:32.9 8:52 38:54.5 8:57
344 26/93 286 Cathy Gordon F 29 Princeton IN R 38:33.1 8:52 39:55.8 9:11 Toyota
345 27/93 348 Tiffany Hoffman F 29 Owensboro KY R 38:35.6 8:53 39:31.1 9:06
346 8/40 18 Kathy Ambrose F 45 Henderson KY R 38:39.1 8:54 39:05.2 9:00
347 27/49 562 James Nichols M 28 Evansville IN R 38:39.4 8:54 41:27.6 9:32 Toyota
348 13/47 510 Jill Merkel F 23 Evansville IN R 38:40.1 8:54 39:21.3 9:03
349 51/73 1005 Bradley Jackson M 36 Newburgh IN R 38:41.1 8:54 39:38.6 9:07
350 3/11 539 Madison Mosby F 15 Evansville IN R 38:41.3 8:54 38:43.9 8:55

Page 8
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
351 28/40 453 Dan Lewis M 50 Evansville IN R 38:41.6 8:54 38:56.2 8:58
352 27/100 990 Carolynn Brosman F 34 Morganfiel KY R 38:44.0 8:55 39:12.6 9:01
353 4/11 538 Bailey Mortis F 15 Evansville IN R 38:47.2 8:56 38:49.2 8:56
354 17/37 1071 Clayton Arney M 45 Evansville IN R 38:47.4 8:56 39:04.9 9:00
355 6/61 527 Christa Mooney F 36 Evansville IN R 38:51.5 8:57 39:16.2 9:02
356 34/60 1072 Donald Smith M 40 Evansville IN R 38:52.0 8:57 39:53.7 9:11
357 14/47 553 Terri Neal F 24 Philpot KY R 38:52.1 8:57 40:17.2 9:16
358 28/100 591 Vicky Payne F 33 Philpot KY R 38:52.2 8:57 40:17.4 9:16
359 18/37 391 Kenny Kamp M 48 Evansville IN R 38:52.9 8:57 38:57.7 8:58
360 19/37 73 Tom Bockting M 49 Newburgh IN R 38:54.0 8:57 40:52.3 9:24
361 15/47 976 Jenny Bingman F 22 Carmi IL R 38:54.6 8:57 39:20.7 9:03
362 52/73 101 Michael Burk M 38 Evansville IN R 38:55.0 8:57 39:55.8 9:11 Vectren
363 7/61 638 Diana Rich F 38 Evansville IN R 38:55.9 8:58 39:56.3 9:11
364 53/73 785 Chad Van Zilen M 36 Newburgh IN R 38:59.9 8:58 40:15.9 9:16
365 35/60 626 Stephen Rawlinson M 41 Newburgh IN R 39:00.0 8:58 40:02.7 9:13 Vectren
366 17/28 1017 Zachary Bush M 24 R 39:00.4 8:59 39:22.1 9:04
367 20/37 534 Tim Morgan M 48 Philpot KY R 39:00.7 8:59 39:49.3 9:10 Independence Bank
368 16/47 536 Cydney Morrissey F 21 Chandler IN R 39:01.9 8:59 40:25.7 9:18
369 7/16 1078 Danny Trusty M 63 Evansville IN R 39:05.1 9:00 39:09.8 9:01
370 8/61 320 Stephanie Harris F 38 Madisonvil KY R 39:07.4 9:00 40:13.5 9:15
371 1091 Travis Johnson M R 39:07.7 9:00 40:47.4 9:23
372 9/61 637 Lisa Reising F 39 Evansville IN R 39:08.1 9:00 40:07.4 9:14
373 29/100 579 Katie Ott F 32 Evansville IN R 39:08.6 9:00 39:24.0 9:04
374 30/100 732 Ericka Stein F 34 Evansville IN R 39:12.5 9:01 40:36.7 9:21
375 17/47 123 Emily Cerling F 23 Evansville IN R 39:12.9 9:01 39:48.2 9:10
376 10/61 26 Julie Ashby F 38 Evansville IN R 39:13.7 9:02 40:07.1 9:14
377 28/49 1022 Derek Simmons M 27 Prattville AL R 39:14.0 9:02 40:26.4 9:18
378 16/27 288 Jacob Gorman M 10 Evansville IN R 39:15.3 9:02 40:12.8 9:15
379 31/100 878 Angela Rowd F 34 Evansville IN R 39:15.7 9:02 40:00.6 9:12
380 14/47 309 Julie Hall F 40 Mt Vernon IN R 39:17.5 9:02 40:18.9 9:17
381 9/40 492 Martha McClain F 45 Mt. Vernon IN R 39:18.0 9:03 40:41.1 9:22
382 36/60 308 Jeff Hales M 44 Evanvsvill IN R 39:18.1 9:03 40:05.5 9:14
383 54/73 160 Mike Crandell M 39 Evansville IN R 39:21.1 9:03 39:36.3 9:07
384 11/61 415 Lisa Klopfenstein F 37 Loogootee IN R 39:22.6 9:04 39:46.8 9:09
385 31/62 748 Ryan Streete M 32 Evansville IN R 39:24.7 9:04 40:59.3 9:26
386 28/93 433 Jessica Kuryla F 27 Evansville IN R 39:25.6 9:04 39:35.3 9:07
387 29/93 214 Breann Ellis F 28 Newburgh IN R 39:25.7 9:04 40:23.8 9:18
388 3/15 268 Nancy Gehlhausen F 58 Oakland Ci IN R 39:26.3 9:05 40:17.3 9:16
389 3/7 602 Victor Plano M 67 Sandborn IN R 39:27.2 9:05 40:50.7 9:24
390 32/62 20 Rob Apple M 33 Evansville IN R 39:30.3 9:05 40:42.7 9:22
391 15/47 681 Gayle Schmidt F 44 Mt Vernon IN R 39:30.9 9:06 39:59.7 9:12
392 33/62 380 Matt Johnson M 32 Evansville IN R 39:32.1 9:06 39:32.1 9:06
393 18/47 545 Michelle Murphy F 23 Wilder KY R 39:32.8 9:06 40:04.7 9:13
394 16/47 426 Lori Kramer F 40 Haubstadt IN R 39:33.0 9:06 39:51.9 9:10
395 17/27 334 Mitchell Heim M 11 Evansville IN R 39:33.3 9:06 40:30.9 9:19
396 21/37 972 Jeff Seng M 47 Wadesville IN R 39:35.2 9:07 41:19.4 9:31
397 10/40 429 Brenda Kuenzli F 49 Evansville IN R 39:36.0 9:07 40:01.6 9:13
398 30/93 763 Courtney Tenbarge F 26 Newburgh IN R 39:38.4 9:07 40:37.3 9:21
399 29/49 63 Kyle Bernhardt M 28 Evansville IN R 39:39.0 9:07 40:19.2 9:17 Vectren
400 14/27 122 David Cerling M 57 Evansville IN R 39:39.6 9:08 40:15.4 9:16


Page 9
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
401 30/49 912 Tommy Gentry M 25 Henderson KY R 39:39.9 9:08 40:29.1 9:19
402 34/62 156 Robbie Cox M 31 Mt. Vernon IN R 39:40.0 9:08 40:55.0 9:25 Vectren
403 15/27 353 Mike Horn M 55 Evansville IN R 39:42.1 9:08 39:52.2 9:10
404 18/28 883 Josh Sipes M 24 Evansville IN R 39:44.7 9:09 41:26.1 9:32
405 11/40 853 Sherri Worth F 47 Newburgh IN R 39:45.1 9:09 40:44.4 9:22
406 6/8 11 Major Aishe M 17 Tell City IN R 39:45.7 9:09 39:46.3 9:09
407 12/61 644 Carol Risinger F 38 Haubstadt IN R 39:46.8 9:09 40:05.9 9:14
408 31/93 746 Jennifer Strange F 26 Indianapol IN R 39:48.7 9:10 40:11.6 9:15
409 13/61 842 Michelle Wiltsie F 35 Evansville IN R 39:49.2 9:10 41:08.4 9:28
410 17/47 431 Minori Kumazawa F 42 Newburgh IN R 39:55.8 9:11 40:49.6 9:24
411 8/16 489 Roger McBain M 60 Evansville IN R 39:57.0 9:12 41:44.0 9:36
412 31/49 378 Ben Joergens M 29 Evansville IN R 39:58.0 9:12 40:55.5 9:25
413 18/47 499 Shelly McCrary F 41 Wheatland IN R 40:01.4 9:13 40:08.2 9:14
414 35/62 15 Darrin Aldridge M 33 Evansville IN R 40:02.3 9:13 41:32.3 9:33 Vectren
415 32/100 898 Lisa Ziemer F 33 Evansville IN R 40:02.4 9:13 41:19.9 9:31
416 12/40 537 Debbie Morse F 46 Hartford KY R 40:03.6 9:13 40:15.3 9:16
417 14/61 240 Delia Flores F 35 Evansville IN R 40:04.6 9:13 40:33.4 9:20
418 36/62 876 Aaron Ice M 30 Wadesville IN R 40:05.8 9:14 40:12.4 9:15
419 37/60 642 David Riegler M 44 Newburgh IN R 40:07.0 9:14 42:20.5 9:45
420 55/73 169 Keith Davids M 36 Evansville IN R 40:08.9 9:14 40:46.9 9:23
421 29/40 977 Robert Musgrave M 54 Evansville IN R 40:10.5 9:15 40:36.8 9:21
422 18/27 39 Ian Barron M 15 Newburgh IN R 40:13.2 9:15 40:55.9 9:25
423 30/40 41 Ted Barron M 52 Newburgh IN R 40:13.8 9:15 40:56.5 9:25
424 13/40 643 Tonya Rine F 47 Evansville IN R 40:13.9 9:15 40:37.6 9:21 Vectren
425 1/2 392 Natalie Kamp F 17 Evansville IN R 40:14.2 9:16 40:18.1 9:16
426 4/7 749 Lee Striegel M 68 Jasper IN R 40:15.4 9:16 40:21.4 9:17
427 38/60 924 Rick Davis M 40 Evansville IN R 40:15.6 9:16 41:47.3 9:37
428 19/47 1032 Emily Hamilton F 40 Henderson KY R 40:15.9 9:16 40:34.5 9:20
429 16/27 636 Kimron Reising M 56 Evansville IN R 40:16.6 9:16 40:39.5 9:21
430 32/49 969 Michael Bernard M 25 Evansville IN R 40:17.1 9:16 40:50.9 9:24
431 9/16 891 Tom Deyss M 64 Evansville IN R 40:18.0 9:16 40:54.4 9:25
432 4/15 28 Rose Back F 57 Evansville IN R 40:19.0 9:17 40:43.2 9:22
433 56/73 662 Ted Rynder M 38 Evansville IN R 40:19.1 9:17 40:40.4 9:22
434 5/22 529 Carol Moore F 50 Evansville IN R 40:20.0 9:17 41:54.7 9:39
435 14/40 720 Jenny Sosh F 48 Evansville IN R 40:20.1 9:17 41:20.6 9:31
436 57/73 580 Frederick Ott Jr. M 39 Evansville IN R 40:23.8 9:18 40:40.0 9:21
437 19/47 951 Brita Hinderliter F 24 New Harmon IN R 40:27.5 9:19 42:30.6 9:47
438 15/61 141 Dana Clewlow-Bray F 35 Evansville IN R 40:29.5 9:19 40:36.2 9:21
439 949 Laura Jostes F Evansville IN R 40:30.0 9:19 41:14.0 9:29
440 32/93 792 Kimberly Wade F 28 Evansville IN R 40:30.0 9:19 40:35.9 9:21
441 33/100 170 Anne Davis F 33 Newburgh IN R 40:30.4 9:19 41:10.3 9:28 Gastroenterology Associat
442 33/93 597 Megan Pfeiffer-Well F 29 Glencoe OK R 40:30.4 9:19 42:26.6 9:46
443 58/73 257 John Fry M 37 Eldorado IL R 40:33.8 9:20 41:27.7 9:32
444 16/61 440 Allison Lancaster F 36 Evansville IN R 40:34.2 9:20 41:40.8 9:35
445 19/28 244 Jess Foury M 23 Evansville IN R 40:34.7 9:20 40:58.1 9:26
446 20/47 742 Amanda Stone F 40 Henderson KY R 40:39.1 9:21 40:56.8 9:25
447 34/100 656 Rachel Roy F 32 Huntingbur IN R 40:39.5 9:21 41:38.2 9:35
448 34/93 367 Allison Igel F 26 Evansville IN R 40:39.7 9:21 41:02.2 9:27
449 20/47 486 Amber Mayer F 22 Evansville IN R 40:41.4 9:22 41:06.5 9:28
450 59/73 224 Dan Evetts M 35 Francisco IN R 40:43.0 9:22 41:10.8 9:29


Page 10
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
451 21/47 434 Karley Kuykendall F 23 Owensville IN R 40:43.2 9:22 41:39.0 9:35
452 6/22 809 Patricia Watson F 54 Wadesville IN R 40:44.6 9:23 41:17.9 9:30
453 35/100 167 Cindy Dale F 33 Evansville IN R 40:44.6 9:23 41:22.8 9:31
454 22/47 684 Lauren Schmitt F 20 Wadesville IN R 40:47.8 9:23 41:18.5 9:30
455 22/37 493 Kevin McClearn M 45 Hanson KY R 40:54.4 9:25 42:52.3 9:52
456 17/27 21 Henry Archer, Jr. M 58 Fort Branc IN R 40:56.4 9:25 41:17.0 9:30
457 36/100 616 Meghan Pyle F 31 Evansville IN R 40:56.8 9:25 41:36.2 9:34
458 33/49 1000 Joshua Bryant M 27 Evansville IN R 41:00.9 9:26 41:34.4 9:34
459 31/40 754 Terry Swartz M 54 Evansville IN R 41:01.6 9:26 41:38.6 9:35
460 15/40 339 Michelle Herrmann F 46 Evansville IN R 41:03.7 9:27 41:53.1 9:38
461 18/27 1080 Steve Evans M 55 Evansville IN R 41:09.3 9:28 41:37.7 9:35
462 21/47 917 Deanna Altstadt F 41 Evansville IN R 41:09.4 9:28 42:10.3 9:42
463 23/47 526 Mallory Montrastell F 23 Evansville IN R 41:09.7 9:28 41:31.7 9:33
464 16/40 3 Jaci Ackerman F 49 Carmi IL R 41:10.0 9:28 42:05.0 9:41
465 39/60 121 Tim Casson M 44 Evansville IN R 41:10.1 9:28 41:35.2 9:34
466 17/40 667 Menchie Sarabia-Kam F 48 Evansville IN R 41:11.5 9:29 41:15.0 9:29
467 18/40 120 Angee Casson F 46 Evansville IN R 41:11.7 9:29 41:36.7 9:34
468 40/60 966 Curt Hamilton M 41 Henderson KY R 41:17.3 9:30 41:36.4 9:34
469 37/100 436 Kelly Lamar F 30 Evansville IN R 41:19.5 9:31 42:00.8 9:40
470 37/62 290 Brent Gramig M 33 Evansville IN R 41:19.8 9:31 42:01.4 9:40
471 23/37 721 Nelson Sosh M 48 Evansville IN R 41:23.3 9:31 42:23.5 9:45
472 24/37 438 John Lamb M 48 Evansville IN R 41:24.2 9:32 42:23.8 9:45
473 38/100 564 Erin Nickens F 31 Evansville IN R 41:25.7 9:32 42:47.7 9:51 Toyota
474 39/100 768 Beth Titzer F 32 Newburgh IN R 41:26.2 9:32 42:13.7 9:43
475 3/7 608 Abby Preher F 19 Leopold IN R 41:26.8 9:32 41:48.8 9:37
476 60/73 115 Chris Cannon M 36 Evansville IN R 41:27.1 9:32 43:11.4 9:56
477 38/62 65 Nick Bickwermert M 30 Fishers IN R 41:27.1 9:32 43:18.7 9:58
478 40/100 619 Sheri Quinn F 34 Newburgh IN R 41:27.7 9:32 42:59.3 9:53
479 19/40 439 Julie Lamb F 45 Evansville IN R 41:27.8 9:32 42:27.5 9:46
480 17/61 273 Tracy Gerth F 36 Newburgh IN R 41:28.1 9:33 42:59.3 9:53
481 41/100 113 Brandi Cannon F 34 Evansville IN R 41:28.4 9:33 43:12.6 9:57
482 32/40 22 Jerry Arman M 51 Boonville IN R 41:28.5 9:33 41:36.0 9:34
483 42/100 46 Amy Bartz F 32 Newburgh IN R 41:32.6 9:34 41:53.2 9:38
484 39/62 62 Brent Berneking M 32 Evansville IN R 41:33.1 9:34 42:29.2 9:47 Vectren
485 43/100 784 Kodie Utley F 31 Mount Vern IN R 41:33.4 9:34 42:38.1 9:49
486 40/62 906 David Lindenberg M 34 Evansville IN R 41:33.6 9:34 43:49.9 10:05
487 34/49 418 Andy Knott M 29 Indianapol IN R 41:35.0 9:34 43:39.9 10:03
488 35/93 376 Stephanie Jenkins F 26 Henderson KY R 41:35.4 9:34 41:35.4 9:34 Toyota
489 44/100 80 Jamie Bourne F 31 Mt Vernon IN R 41:36.5 9:34 42:48.8 9:51
490 18/61 887 Leeanna Wassmer F 38 Poseyville IN R 41:38.0 9:35 42:18.1 9:44
491 20/28 338 Joshua Hernandez M 23 Evansvile IN R 41:40.3 9:35 42:15.2 9:43
492 36/93 1057 Megan Williams F 25 Newburgh IN R 41:41.0 9:35 43:18.6 9:58
493 33/40 905 John Gammon M 50 Evansville IN R 41:41.3 9:36 43:06.7 9:55
494 61/73 779 Todd Trout M 35 Carmi IL R 41:41.8 9:36 43:17.7 9:58
495 45/100 778 Patricia Trout F 34 Carmi IL R 41:42.0 9:36 43:17.8 9:58
496 10/16 939 Terry Martin M 63 Evansville IN R 41:42.6 9:36 42:46.6 9:51
497 62/73 289 Jeff Gorman M 38 Evansville IN R 41:46.8 9:37 42:48.1 9:51
498 19/27 916 Blake Altstadt M 11 Evansville IN R 41:48.6 9:37 42:46.5 9:51
499 24/47 802 Katie Walsh F 23 Evansville IN R 41:49.1 9:37 42:22.0 9:45
500 37/93 242 Laura Forbes F 28 Evansville IN R 41:51.2 9:38 42:09.1 9:42 Team 14 News


Page 11
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
501 11/16 782 Steve Tuttle M 62 Owensboro KY R 41:52.7 9:38 42:14.0 9:43
502 46/100 970 Breanne Cole F 33 Tell City IN R 41:53.7 9:38 43:03.6 9:54
503 22/47 971 Belinda Barker F 42 Hawesville KY R 41:53.8 9:38 43:03.8 9:55
504 19/61 841 Tess Wilson F 37 Evansville IN R 41:54.2 9:39 42:46.3 9:50 Vectren
505 41/60 52 James Beam M 40 Olney IL R 41:56.4 9:39 43:59.9 10:07
506 38/93 712 Ashli Slover F 25 Nashville TN R 41:57.3 9:39 42:55.9 9:53
507 47/100 312 Sarah Hamlin F 34 Newburgh IN R 41:58.1 9:39 42:18.5 9:44
508 39/93 208 Michelle Egenmaier F 27 Evansville IN R 42:01.2 9:40 43:26.9 10:00
509 35/49 581 Nathan Otte M 26 Seymour IN R 42:01.7 9:40 43:27.1 10:00
510 40/93 588 Emily Parke F 29 Rockport IN R 42:02.4 9:40 42:46.2 9:50
511 25/47 788 Abby Veeck F 24 Evansville IN R 42:02.7 9:40 42:59.0 9:53
512 48/100 703 Renee Sills F 30 Evansville IN R 42:02.8 9:40 42:41.3 9:49
513 49/100 227 Allison Faulkner F 33 Hopkinsvil KY R 42:06.1 9:41 43:14.5 9:57
514 50/100 747 Amy Streete F 30 Evansville IN R 42:06.9 9:41 43:41.2 10:03
515 1/1 713 Jeremy Smiddie M 31 Carmi IL W 42:08.0 9:42 44:12.4 10:10
516 12/16 487 Rick Mayne M 62 Rockport IN R 42:20.1 9:44 43:10.8 9:56
517 51/100 725 Robin Spear F 32 Haubstadt IN R 42:20.2 9:44 42:56.0 9:53
518 20/61 730 Augusta Stefanich F 38 Owensville IN R 42:20.6 9:45 42:56.9 9:53
519 63/73 474 John Martin M 39 Evansville IN R 42:21.2 9:45 43:26.2 10:00
520 42/60 216 Chad Emmons M 41 Mt Carmel IL R 42:21.5 9:45 42:26.9 9:46
521 26/47 600 Danielle Phillips F 24 Evansville IN R 42:22.0 9:45 43:18.4 9:58
522 23/47 313 Angie Hargett F 40 Mt Vernon IN R 42:22.4 9:45 42:55.9 9:53
523 41/93 578 Laura Oser F 25 Evansville IN R 42:22.7 9:45 42:54.0 9:52
524 42/93 352 Kim Hoppenjans F 26 Evansville IN R 42:22.7 9:45 42:53.8 9:52
525 21/28 132 Christopher Claridg M 23 Evansville IN R 42:24.1 9:45 43:51.8 10:06
526 52/100 808 Pamela Ward F 31 Evansville IN R 42:25.7 9:46 42:57.0 9:53
527 27/47 1070 Jeanine Levco F 21 Bloomingto IN R 42:27.7 9:46 43:38.1 10:02
528 36/49 131 Jarid Clapp M 29 Evansville IN R 42:28.2 9:46 43:54.7 10:06
529 24/47 84 Johna Bredemeier F 44 Mount Vern IN R 42:31.8 9:47 44:10.6 10:10
530 25/37 771 William Tracy M 46 Madisonvil KY R 42:36.7 9:48 44:23.8 10:13
531 5/15 344 Nancy Hirsch F 59 Evansville IN R 42:37.6 9:48 42:49.3 9:51
532 43/60 716 Darrin Smith M 43 Uniontown KY R 42:37.9 9:49 43:48.7 10:05
533 64/73 769 James Townsend M 36 Evansville IN R 42:40.4 9:49 44:01.2 10:08
534 41/62 758 John Tackett M 33 Evansville IN R 42:40.8 9:49 43:46.6 10:04
535 21/61 416 Marti Knight F 38 Evansville IN R 42:41.5 9:49 43:09.3 9:56
536 53/100 168 Carole Davids F 31 Evansville IN R 42:41.8 9:49 43:19.6 9:58
537 25/47 791 Jana Wade F 42 Newburgh IN R 42:42.5 9:50 43:41.6 10:03
538 44/60 915 Andrew Harbison M 40 Mt Vernon IN R 42:42.6 9:50 43:12.3 9:56
539 22/61 675 Amy Schlachter F 37 Evansville IN R 42:43.5 9:50 43:08.9 9:56
540 26/47 1074 Christy Borg F 40 Evansville IN R 42:45.7 9:50 44:16.5 10:11
541 1/3 801 Charles Waller M 58 Louisville KY W 42:46.3 9:50 42:48.9 9:51
542 28/47 661 Samantha Russell F 23 Mt. Vernon IN R 42:51.7 9:52 44:30.9 10:15
543 34/40 697 Richard Short M 54 Evansville IN R 42:52.9 9:52 42:56.7 9:53
544 7/8 722 Cliff Spangler M 16 Ft Branch IN R 42:55.5 9:53 44:38.8 10:16
545 4/7 723 Liz Spangler F 19 Ft Branch IN R 42:55.6 9:53 44:38.2 10:16
546 45/60 764 Kenneth Tenbarge M 44 Evansville IN R 42:55.6 9:53 44:32.0 10:15
547 23/61 379 Joy Johnson F 35 Evansville IN R 42:57.3 9:53 44:13.5 10:11
548 43/93 413 Andrea Klauss F 26 Evansville IN R 42:57.4 9:53 44:13.7 10:11
549 54/100 522 Christy Monroe F 30 Evansville IN R 42:57.8 9:53 44:55.3 10:20 Christy Monroe
550 35/40 176 Rick Decker M 52 Evansville IN R 42:59.5 9:54 44:29.4 10:14


Page 12
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
551 37/49 1055 Joseph Heerdink M 29 Buechel KY R 43:00.9 9:54 43:28.3 10:00
552 27/47 279 Lisa Glahn F 41 Evansville IN R 43:01.1 9:54 43:44.8 10:04
553 46/60 285 Tony Goodwin M 43 Evansville IN R 43:01.3 9:54 43:57.6 10:07 Miles For Life
554 19/27 241 Bill Fluty M 57 Evansville IN R 43:01.4 9:54 43:19.7 9:58
555 44/93 1054 Julie Heerdink F 25 Buechel KY R 43:01.5 9:54 43:28.5 10:00
556 45/93 437 Traci Lamar F 29 Evansville IN R 43:03.7 9:55 43:33.9 10:01
557 55/100 696 Shannon Sellers F 30 Newburgh IN R 43:04.4 9:55 44:37.5 10:16
558 56/100 300 Tara Green F 32 Evansville IN R 43:10.0 9:56 43:39.4 10:03
559 20/40 346 Lesa Hofferth F 45 Evansville IN R 43:10.4 9:56 43:36.1 10:02
560 22/28 463 Bryant Lowry M 20 Newburgh IN R 43:17.6 9:58 44:22.9 10:13
561 36/40 464 Rick Lowry M 53 Newburgh IN R 43:18.2 9:58 44:23.7 10:13
562 28/47 317 Krista Harms F 43 Albion IL R 43:18.2 9:58 45:05.7 10:23
563 42/62 222 Jeremy Evans M 30 Evansville IN R 43:19.0 9:58 44:51.1 10:19
564 46/93 727 Monica Sprinkle F 26 Ft Branch IN R 43:21.0 9:58 43:45.2 10:04
565 21/40 998 Tammy Hargett F 49 Evansville IN R 43:21.3 9:59 43:59.1 10:07
566 6/15 231 Mary Kay Fehrenbach F 56 Evansville IN R 43:21.3 9:59 44:02.2 10:08
567 24/61 281 Deanna Glover F 38 Owensboro KY R 43:23.0 9:59 43:57.0 10:07
568 47/93 551 Jenny Nance F 27 Notensvill TN R 43:23.2 9:59 44:37.4 10:16
569 13/16 523 Francis Montgomery M 63 Bloomfield IN R 43:28.9 10:00 44:34.7 10:15
570 7/22 633 Linda Reinert F 53 Newburgh IN R 43:29.6 10:00 45:01.8 10:22
571 20/27 304 John Gross M 58 Evansville IN R 43:29.6 10:00 44:52.9 10:20
572 25/61 295 Cheryl Graves F 37 Evansville IN R 43:31.9 10:01 43:50.3 10:05
573 48/93 658 Katie Rumsey F 26 Evansville IN R 43:32.0 10:01 45:06.0 10:23
574 37/40 640 William Richardson M 52 Evansville IN R 43:32.6 10:01 44:26.8 10:14
575 29/47 253 Lori Friedlund F 44 Evansville IN R 43:37.1 10:02 43:47.3 10:05
576 57/100 48 Andrea Baumann F 32 Evansville IN R 43:38.7 10:03 44:05.8 10:09
577 26/37 674 Martin Scheuer M 45 Newburgh IN R 43:39.3 10:03 45:25.6 10:27
578 49/93 1061 Nicole Didonato F 27 Evansville IN R 43:39.5 10:03 43:58.2 10:07
579 43/62 634 Heath Reininga M 31 Evansville IN R 43:41.6 10:03 44:12.2 10:10
580 44/62 1045 Daniel Krueger M 34 Evansville IN R 43:42.6 10:03 45:14.4 10:25
581 8/22 601 Julie Phillips F 54 Evansville IN R 43:43.9 10:04 44:42.1 10:17
582 7/15 150 Sandra Conder F 57 Hawesville KY R 43:46.7 10:04 45:09.3 10:23 Toyota
583 58/100 822 Ginni Whelan F 34 Evansville IN R 43:49.0 10:05 45:08.2 10:23
584 30/47 328 Kelly Heaely F 42 Evansville IN R 43:51.0 10:05 44:48.6 10:19
585 22/40 568 Sigrid Norman F 46 Providence KY R 43:53.2 10:06 45:19.8 10:26
586 47/60 733 William Stein M 41 Evansville IN R 43:54.3 10:06 45:26.2 10:27
587 23/40 525 Karin Montgomery F 47 Newburgh IN R 43:55.2 10:06 44:34.0 10:15
588 21/27 269 Terry Gehlhausen M 58 Oakland Ci IN R 43:55.3 10:06 44:48.5 10:19
589 23/28 1020 Nathan Logsdon M 22 Newburgh IN R 43:57.2 10:07 44:10.9 10:10
590 31/47 979 Brenda Whitten F 44 Evansville IN R 43:59.3 10:07 44:09.5 10:10
591 45/62 646 Scott Robbins M 33 Evansville IN R 43:59.5 10:07 45:47.5 10:32
592 65/73 829 Rich Whittington M 35 Evansville IN R 43:59.8 10:07 45:54.2 10:34 Toyota
593 24/28 91 Ian Bruggeman M 21 Wadesville IN R 44:00.9 10:08 45:00.5 10:21
594 59/100 406 Rayla Kinman F 30 Evansville IN R 44:02.9 10:08 44:27.0 10:14
595 50/93 497 Jackie McCormick F 27 Evansville IN R 44:03.2 10:08 44:44.2 10:18
596 27/37 705 Mark Simon M 47 Evansville IN R 44:05.8 10:09 44:49.2 10:19
597 60/100 260 Michelle Fulcher F 34 Evansville IN R 44:06.3 10:09 45:21.3 10:26
598 51/93 363 Elizabeth Hughes F 28 Eldorado IL R 44:08.4 10:09 44:48.7 10:19
599 20/27 355 Gavin Hosack M 12 Evansville IN R 44:08.6 10:09 44:21.9 10:12
600 32/47 64 Stephanie Berry F 40 Patoka IN R 44:08.6 10:09 45:54.2 10:34

08:11:54 03/15/2010






Page 13
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
601 46/62 928 Ben Ford M 32 Evansville IN R 44:09.5 10:10 46:04.6 10:36
602 52/93 383 Chandra Juncker F 28 Lafyatte IN R 44:12.4 10:10 44:59.8 10:21
603 38/49 384 Jacob Juncker M 26 Lafayette IN R 44:12.7 10:10 44:59.7 10:21
604 29/47 1021 Andrea Logsdon F 23 Newburgh IN R 44:13.4 10:11 44:27.6 10:14
605 26/61 192 Culleena Doan F 39 Evansville IN R 44:15.8 10:11 45:28.5 10:28
606 33/47 129 Rachelle Chrisman F 40 Norris Cit IL R 44:17.8 10:12 45:29.5 10:28
607 27/61 329 Angie Healy F 39 Norris Cit IL R 44:17.8 10:12 45:29.7 10:28
608 48/60 666 Dave Sandrick M 40 Evansville IN R 44:21.9 10:12 45:25.3 10:27
609 61/100 715 Amanda Smith F 33 Evansville IN R 44:28.8 10:14 45:19.2 10:26
610 21/27 254 Camden Frimming M 9 Evansville IN R 44:28.8 10:14 46:08.3 10:37 West Terrace Blackcats
611 5/11 184 Riley Deweese F 9 Evansville IN R 44:29.2 10:14 46:09.5 10:37 West Terrace Blackcats
612 62/100 563 Kelly Nicholson F 30 Evansville IN R 44:30.0 10:14 45:14.1 10:24
613 1/5 777 Karla Trout F 60 Loogootee IN R 44:30.1 10:14 45:54.3 10:34
614 30/47 502 Whitney McElwee F 21 Evansville IN R 44:31.1 10:15 44:56.0 10:20
615 9/22 556 Cindy Nevins F 52 Boonville IN R 44:31.3 10:15 45:31.5 10:28
616 2/2 491 Katherine McCall F 17 Evansville IN R 44:31.5 10:15 46:06.4 10:37
617 28/61 566 Mary Nienaber F 38 Newburgh IN R 44:32.1 10:15 45:18.9 10:26
618 66/73 598 Tom Pfingston M 39 Evansville IN R 44:32.8 10:15 46:00.8 10:35 Vectren
619 49/60 331 Jerry Hedrick M 43 Newburgh IN R 44:35.0 10:15 46:40.5 10:44 Vectren
620 22/27 632 Naoh Reich M 10 Evansville IN R 44:35.5 10:16 46:19.5 10:39 West Terrace Blackcats
621 53/93 798 Kara Wahl F 27 Evansville IN R 44:35.5 10:16 45:15.0 10:25
622 29/61 824 Sherry Whelan F 38 Evansville IN R 44:35.6 10:16 44:57.4 10:21
623 24/40 519 Jill Mitchell F 46 Evansville IN R 44:35.8 10:16 45:28.6 10:28 Orthopaedic Associates
624 31/47 177 Hallie Denstorff F 24 Evansville IN R 44:39.0 10:16 45:18.3 10:25
625 30/61 472 Crystal Martin F 37 Evansville IN R 44:39.1 10:16 46:20.3 10:40 West Terrace Blackcats
626 31/61 287 Amy Gorman F 38 Evansville IN R 44:40.6 10:17 45:41.6 10:31
627 34/47 220 Fawn Erickson F 41 Elberfeld IN R 44:44.8 10:18 46:19.8 10:40 Toyota
628 63/100 516 Angela Mills F 30 Henderson KY R 44:45.1 10:18 46:24.4 10:41
629 35/47 66 Marjorie Blalock F 43 Newburgh IN R 44:46.1 10:18 45:50.2 10:33
630 28/37 848 Ed Witulski M 46 Evansville IN R 44:46.7 10:18 45:34.6 10:29
631 64/100 518 Amy Mischler F 33 Evansville IN R 44:47.2 10:18 45:34.8 10:29
632 50/60 360 Carey Hudson M 41 Evansville IN R 44:49.6 10:19 46:14.4 10:38 Harwood Track
633 6/11 361 Jossie Hudson F 9 Evansville IN R 44:49.7 10:19 46:14.1 10:38 Harwood Track
634 54/93 103 Megan Burns F 25 Evansville IN R 44:49.8 10:19 46:40.6 10:44
635 1/2 428 Steven Krizan M 51 Newburgh IN W 44:51.1 10:19 46:02.9 10:36
636 55/93 92 Jenna Brunton F 26 Evansville IN R 44:53.5 10:20 46:45.0 10:45
637 1/5 595 Genevieve Perry F 73 Evansville IN R 44:53.6 10:20 44:55.9 10:20
638 47/62 550 Aaron Musgrave M 33 Newburgh IN R 44:53.6 10:20 46:31.4 10:42 Vectren
639 39/49 326 Tim Hayes M 28 Evansville IN R 44:54.1 10:20 45:33.9 10:29 Vectren
640 36/47 610 Susan Preske F 44 Evansville IN R 44:54.7 10:20 47:42.5 10:59 Toyota
641 37/47 911 Dawn Ensner F 44 Evansville IN R 44:57.7 10:21 47:13.9 10:52
642 32/61 734 Tiffany Stepto F 38 Evansville IN R 44:58.7 10:21 45:15.9 10:25
643 48/62 517 Chad Minor M 33 Evansville IN R 44:59.7 10:21 46:30.0 10:42
644 29/37 327 Mark Head M 48 Evansville IN R 45:01.4 10:22 46:30.5 10:42
645 65/100 459 Stacy Loveless F 32 Princeton IN R 45:03.4 10:22 45:53.3 10:33
646 51/60 786 Tim Vanzant M 42 Mt. Vernon IN R 45:06.0 10:23 46:11.3 10:38
647 66/100 606 Jessica Potts F 33 Haubstadt IN R 45:06.3 10:23 45:51.8 10:33
648 49/62 941 Billy Clark M 34 Evansville IN R 45:06.9 10:23 47:23.4 10:54
649 33/61 125 Billie Chandler F 37 Haubstadt IN R 45:07.0 10:23 45:52.6 10:33
650 67/73 77 Sean Borland M 36 Owensboro KY R 45:09.0 10:23 45:38.6 10:30


Page 14
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
651 67/100 832 Laura Wiggins F 31 Jasper IN R 45:09.4 10:23 46:19.5 10:40
652 68/73 831 Derick Wiggins M 38 Jasper IN R 45:09.9 10:24 46:20.2 10:40
653 38/40 188 Greg Dillon M 54 Newburgh IN R 45:10.0 10:24 45:30.8 10:28
654 68/100 81 Dawn Bowen F 33 Evansville IN R 45:10.1 10:24 45:35.3 10:29
655 56/93 198 Jaclyn Dumond F 28 Evansville IN R 45:10.9 10:24 47:12.3 10:52
656 57/93 663 Melinda Sams F 29 Oakland Ci IN R 45:11.0 10:24 47:12.5 10:52
657 69/100 820 Tracy West F 33 Owensboro KY R 45:11.6 10:24 46:07.2 10:37
658 40/49 624 Casey Rasche M 26 Evansvile IN R 45:11.8 10:24 46:25.7 10:41
659 70/100 736 Erica Steward F 32 Newburgh IN R 45:12.9 10:24 47:05.0 10:50
660 50/62 239 Chris Fitzgerald M 31 Owensboro KY R 45:13.2 10:24 47:05.0 10:50
661 34/61 596 Lora Petitt F 38 Evansville IN R 45:13.8 10:24 46:39.8 10:44 Vectren
662 25/40 1042 Pamela Gardner F 46 Vincennes IN R 45:15.1 10:25 46:24.2 10:41
663 58/93 265 Nicole Garrison F 27 Evansville IN R 45:24.4 10:27 46:13.9 10:38
664 51/62 590 Matthew Payne M 31 Evansville IN R 45:27.0 10:27 46:04.5 10:36
665 35/61 212 Heather Elliott F 35 Washington IN R 45:27.5 10:28 46:57.1 10:48
666 59/93 570 Adrienne Notess F 25 Newburgh IN R 45:27.7 10:28 46:10.5 10:37
667 41/49 571 Brian Notess M 26 Newburgh IN R 45:27.9 10:28 46:10.6 10:37
668 52/62 1075 Brian Cissell M 33 Owensboro KY R 45:30.6 10:28 47:28.1 10:55
669 23/27 886 Cole Ackerman M 11 Wadesville IN R 45:34.5 10:29 45:46.6 10:32 Pray We Make It
670 30/37 496 David McCord M 46 Washington IN R 45:36.5 10:30 47:33.7 10:57
671 71/100 867 Melissa Zint F 34 Newburgh IN R 45:36.7 10:30 47:20.0 10:53
672 1/7 228 Shirley Fearheiley F 51 Harrisburg IL W 45:37.1 10:30 48:12.2 11:05
673 1/3 884 Suzanne Wells F 55 Evansville IN W 45:37.9 10:30 46:24.6 10:41
674 36/61 988 Penny Rhea F 39 Morganfiel KY R 45:43.1 10:31 46:11.4 10:38
675 60/93 930 Sarah Bell F 29 Evansville IN R 45:52.0 10:33 46:22.7 10:40
676 10/22 187 Debra Dillman F 53 Evansville IN R 45:53.7 10:34 46:31.4 10:42
677 26/40 543 Sue Anne Mullen F 48 Evansville IN R 45:53.8 10:34 46:44.5 10:45
678 11/22 249 Sandra Fox F 54 Mt. Vernon IN R 45:57.3 10:34 46:54.7 10:48
679 27/40 180 Mary Devine F 45 Mt Vernon IN R 45:57.6 10:34 46:54.9 10:48
680 28/40 1064 Sara Porter F 49 Madisonvil KY R 45:59.6 10:35 46:51.6 10:47
681 52/60 885 Aaron Rhoads M 43 Washington IN R 46:00.6 10:35 47:57.9 11:02
682 8/8 1073 Weisling Nathaniel M 16 Evansville IN R 46:01.4 10:35 46:03.8 10:36
683 37/61 60 Stacy Beloat F 36 Evansville IN R 46:02.2 10:36 47:19.2 10:53
684 42/49 651 Jeff Rohde M 27 Royal IL R 46:02.4 10:36 46:48.3 10:46
685 31/37 307 Bart Hahn M 45 Evansville IN R 46:03.9 10:36 47:15.1 10:52
686 22/27 385 Ken Juncker M 56 Mt Vernon IN R 46:05.2 10:36 46:33.3 10:43
687 8/15 576 Julie Opell F 57 Washington IN R 46:05.9 10:36 47:35.6 10:57
688 29/40 251 Jackie Franklin F 47 Madisonvil KY R 46:10.8 10:38 47:02.5 10:49
689 72/100 350 Amy Hopewell F 33 Evansville IN R 46:15.6 10:39 47:40.2 10:58
690 53/62 899 Ted Ziemer M 32 Evansville IN R 46:19.6 10:40 47:37.4 10:57
691 73/100 248 Jennifer Fox F 30 Princeton IN R 46:22.8 10:40 48:08.2 11:04
692 61/93 625 Jennifer Rasche F 25 Evansvile IN R 46:25.6 10:41 46:25.6 10:41
693 38/47 16 Robin Allen F 42 Evansville IN R 46:28.5 10:42 47:41.0 10:58 Vectren
694 32/37 2 Dwayne Ackerman M 45 Wadesville IN R 46:28.9 10:42 46:43.3 10:45 Pray We Make It!
695 38/61 819 Beth Weller F 37 Evansville IN R 46:37.7 10:44 47:50.7 11:00 Vectren
696 62/93 621 Tara Raibley F 28 Newburgh IN R 46:40.4 10:44 47:07.0 10:50
697 33/37 423 Stephen Koewler M 48 Evansville IN R 46:41.3 10:45 48:21.8 11:08
698 9/15 321 Linda Hawley F 58 Mt Vernon IN R 46:41.9 10:45 48:20.7 11:07
699 2/5 175 Carolyn Decker F 69 Boonville IN R 46:44.2 10:45 47:39.9 10:58
700 12/22 623 Mary Rao F 50 Madisonvil KY R 46:45.6 10:46 47:36.6 10:57

08:11:54 03/15/2010






Page 15
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
701 39/47 665 Julie Sandfur F 44 Henderson KY R 46:45.7 10:46 47:10.1 10:51
702 39/61 478 Shelly Martin F 39 Evansville IN R 46:50.0 10:47 47:52.3 11:01
703 40/61 357 Rita Hoss F 37 Evansville IN R 46:52.8 10:47 48:12.1 11:05
704 54/62 890 Derek Green M 32 Evansville IN R 46:55.3 10:48 47:24.5 10:54
705 32/47 29 Amber Bacsu F 24 Evansville IN R 46:58.6 10:48 47:43.2 10:59
706 69/73 664 Prince Samuel M 39 Evansville IN R 46:58.7 10:49 48:23.3 11:08
707 55/62 702 Jamie Sills M 31 Newburgh IN R 47:09.2 10:51 47:48.0 11:00
708 7/11 540 Makenli Mosby F 11 Evansville IN R 47:10.4 10:51 48:50.2 11:14
709 70/73 607 Phillip Powers M 37 Evansville IN R 47:13.3 10:52 49:06.4 11:18 Toyota
710 24/27 130 Drew Cissna M 11 Evansville IN R 47:14.6 10:52 48:31.5 11:10
711 5/7 422 Kristen Koewler F 18 Evansville IN R 47:20.5 10:54 49:00.5 11:17
712 71/73 275 Jason Giesler M 38 Bloomfield IN R 47:21.5 10:54 49:31.5 11:24
713 40/47 1 Jennifer Abell F 40 Bloomfield IN R 47:21.5 10:54 49:31.5 11:24
714 63/93 49 Jamie Baumann F 29 Evansville IN R 47:23.2 10:54 48:14.0 11:06
715 41/61 1048 Emily Mills F 35 Evansville IN R 47:25.3 10:55 48:33.8 11:10
716 43/49 956 Marcus Vaught M 27 Evansville IN R 47:25.8 10:55 47:55.0 11:01
717 42/61 718 Trisha Smith F 37 Evansville IN R 47:26.4 10:55 48:06.1 11:04
718 44/49 1063 Ethan Carrel M 29 Evansville IN R 47:26.7 10:55 48:35.3 11:11
719 74/100 1062 Carla Alldredge F 34 Henderson KY R 47:27.1 10:55 48:35.8 11:11
720 25/27 477 Shane Martin M 10 Evansville IN R 47:27.8 10:55 49:07.0 11:18 West Terrace Blackcats
721 41/47 806 Ann Ward F 42 Princeton IN R 47:28.4 10:55 49:13.9 11:20
722 64/93 981 Nicole Brongs F 29 Mt Vernon IN R 47:30.9 10:56 48:37.2 11:11
723 65/93 449 Alicia Lemar F 26 Evansville IN R 47:34.3 10:57 49:01.2 11:17
724 66/93 617 Erika Qualls F 27 Evansville IN R 47:35.2 10:57 49:01.8 11:17
725 53/60 689 Curtis Scott M 40 Madisonvil KY R 47:35.4 10:57 49:54.6 11:29
726 75/100 211 Leslie Elkin F 32 Evansville IN R 47:37.8 10:58 49:01.4 11:17
727 43/61 359 Sheila Hubert F 35 Bristow IN R 47:42.9 10:59 48:54.7 11:15
728 34/37 823 Michael Whelan M 49 Evansville IN R 47:45.5 10:59 49:05.7 11:18
729 33/47 907 Joy Schwenk F 24 Evansville IN R 47:56.6 11:02 48:49.4 11:14
730 13/22 507 Deborah Meinert F 52 Newburgh IN R 47:58.7 11:02 49:03.4 11:17
731 34/47 85 Faith Brewer F 20 Bloomingto IN R 48:00.1 11:03 48:40.5 11:12
732 44/61 565 Barbara Nickles F 38 Grandview IN R 48:02.1 11:03 48:18.4 11:07
733 14/22 119 Linda Cason F 51 Newburgh IN R 48:13.6 11:06 48:53.9 11:15
734 67/93 955 Lauren Vaught F 25 Evansville IN R 48:16.3 11:06 48:45.9 11:13
735 39/40 987 Bud Feldkamp M 54 Mt Vernon IN R 48:16.8 11:06 50:18.5 11:34
736 45/61 760 Elizabeth Taylor F 38 Evansville IN R 48:31.1 11:10 48:48.4 11:14
737 35/47 370 Sarah Isenogle F 23 Wildwood MO R 48:33.0 11:10 48:52.2 11:15 Team 14 News
738 72/73 931 Joey Evans M 36 Evansville IN R 48:34.9 11:11 49:09.9 11:19
739 76/100 929 Tracey Reising F 30 Evansville IN R 48:41.0 11:12 50:36.6 11:39
740 68/93 710 Christy Skie F 28 Evansville IN R 48:41.4 11:12 49:57.4 11:30 Bob's Gym
741 36/47 532 Kaitlin Moore F 24 Evansville IN R 48:42.4 11:12 50:18.4 11:34
742 30/40 807 Kelly Ward F 45 Evansville IN R 48:52.7 11:15 49:08.9 11:18
743 35/37 826 Robert Whitby M 49 Corydon KY R 48:54.9 11:15 51:02.6 11:45
744 56/62 444 Chad Lawyer M 31 Evansville IN R 48:55.9 11:15 50:02.4 11:31 Toyota
745 46/61 933 Theresa Dowling F 39 Evansville IN R 48:56.5 11:16 50:03.3 11:31
746 54/60 179 Scott Depriest M 43 Newburgh IN R 48:58.7 11:16 51:15.8 11:48
747 47/61 1028 Chirsta Utterback F 35 Evansville IN R 49:00.5 11:17 49:35.3 11:25
748 77/100 145 Angela Cole F 30 Carmi IL R 49:03.8 11:17 49:44.9 11:27
749 78/100 45 Lori Barth F 34 Evansville IN R 49:06.3 11:18 49:10.8 11:19
750 79/100 1015 Tammy Moor F 34 Evansville IN R 49:09.1 11:19 50:15.4 11:34


Page 16
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
751 42/47 332 Loretta Heidorn F 41 Evansville IN R 49:09.9 11:19 50:04.5 11:31 Vectren
752 31/40 755 Cheryl Sweeney F 48 Tell City IN R 49:12.1 11:19 49:26.7 11:23
753 23/27 940 John Schaety M 58 Evansville IN R 49:13.2 11:19 49:42.4 11:26
754 55/60 1049 Mike Rogan M 41 Evansville IN R 49:13.5 11:20 51:20.8 11:49
755 2/3 9 Becky Agler F 56 Evansville IN W 49:13.7 11:20 50:00.3 11:30
756 954 Michael Martyn M Newburgh IN R 49:15.6 11:20 49:50.5 11:28
757 45/49 1059 Chris Reich M 29 Evansville IN R 49:18.9 11:21 51:02.0 11:44
758 2/5 688 Gloria Schwartz F 62 Evansville IN R 49:20.0 11:21 49:41.7 11:26
759 48/61 246 Robin Fowler F 39 Evansville IN R 49:21.3 11:21 49:45.7 11:27
760 8/11 1034 Emma Posler F 10 R 49:26.2 11:22 51:06.7 11:46
761 56/60 476 Kirk Martin M 40 Evansville IN R 49:27.6 11:23 51:09.6 11:46 West Terrace Blackcats
762 3/5 612 Marsha Price F 67 Vincennes IN R 49:37.6 11:25 50:42.0 11:40
763 49/61 259 Michelle Frye F 39 Evansville IN R 49:39.1 11:25 49:58.1 11:30
764 57/60 258 Darrell Frye M 40 Evansville IN R 49:39.1 11:25 49:58.0 11:30
765 69/93 549 Rachel Murry F 26 Evansville IN R 49:47.2 11:27 50:56.1 11:43
766 70/93 751 Amber Sturgeon F 27 Evansville IN R 49:47.4 11:27 50:55.8 11:43
767 24/27 155 Tim Coulter M 57 Wadesville IN R 49:48.7 11:28 51:36.1 11:52
768 43/47 773 Rhonda Trail F 43 Evansville IN R 49:53.1 11:29 50:24.4 11:36
769 6/7 772 Chelsea Trail F 19 Evansville IN R 49:53.5 11:29 50:24.2 11:36
770 14/16 902 Vance Russell M 63 Evansville IN R 49:53.6 11:29 50:49.2 11:42
771 2/3 836 Ambrose Wilson M 59 Midway KY W 49:55.2 11:29 50:00.6 11:30
772 4/5 873 Annie Phillips F 66 Chandler IN R 49:55.4 11:29 50:14.5 11:34
773 50/61 54 Brenda Beck F 38 Newburgh IN R 50:00.4 11:30 50:35.5 11:38 Gastroenterology Associat
774 80/100 837 Beth Wilson F 34 Morganfiel KY R 50:01.6 11:31 51:19.4 11:48
775 81/100 100 Staci Burgener F 32 Evansville IN R 50:07.8 11:32 51:31.5 11:51
776 25/28 709 Jeremy Skelton M 22 Madisonvil KY R 50:21.6 11:35 52:42.0 12:07
777 25/27 47 James Bauermeister M 59 Evansville IN R 50:23.8 11:36 51:52.2 11:56 Vectren
778 32/40 1031 Rita Kraupa F 45 Henderson KY R 50:26.9 11:36 50:40.1 11:39
779 37/47 319 Megan Harris F 21 Morganfiel KY R 50:31.1 11:37 51:34.7 11:52
780 15/22 298 Elaine Gray F 50 Evansville IN R 50:40.0 11:39 50:52.5 11:42
781 71/93 135 Casey Clausman F 25 Evansville IN R 50:44.2 11:40 52:07.8 12:00
782 51/61 142 Kathy Cochran F 38 Evanvsvill IN R 50:56.2 11:43 51:42.5 11:54
783 1068 Kristen Winters F Marion KY R 50:58.3 11:44 52:01.7 11:58
784 46/49 238 Scott Fisher M 29 Evansville IN R 51:14.1 11:47 51:47.5 11:55 Toyota
785 38/47 546 Michelle Murphy F 23 Evansville IN R 51:14.3 11:47 51:47.2 11:55 Toyota
786 16/22 528 Carla Moore F 51 Evansville IN R 51:17.5 11:48 52:10.9 12:00
787 33/40 745 Ella Strange F 49 Evansville IN R 51:17.8 11:48 52:11.1 12:00
788 72/93 882 Julie Avery F 28 Evansville IN R 51:19.8 11:49 51:56.9 11:57
789 73/93 934 Wendy Youngblood F 28 Mt Vernon IN R 51:20.3 11:49 51:57.7 11:57
790 26/27 1050 John Rogan M 8 Evansville IN R 51:20.7 11:49 51:20.7 11:49
791 44/47 341 Lorie Hessler F 40 Evansville IN R 51:27.8 11:50 52:55.9 12:11
792 1/3 178 Connie Deon F 41 Newburgh IN W 51:28.5 11:51 52:07.5 12:00
793 52/61 894 Marilyn Smith F 37 Wadesville IN R 51:32.8 11:52 52:46.3 12:08
794 2/7 838 Karen Wilson F 51 Midway KY W 51:33.1 11:52 51:38.8 11:53
795 15/16 401 Jim Kennedy M 60 Newburgh IN R 51:36.0 11:52 51:54.1 11:56
796 3/7 932 Sherry Gwinn F 52 Evansville IN W 51:39.9 11:53 52:18.5 12:02
797 82/100 678 Leslie Schmelz F 31 Evansville IN R 51:43.5 11:54 52:46.6 12:09
798 74/93 622 Tassin Raleigh F 28 Evansville IN R 51:43.8 11:54 52:51.5 12:10 Vectren
799 53/61 893 Michelle Williams F 37 Poseyville IN R 51:49.9 11:55 53:03.5 12:12
800 54/61 1060 Jacinda Osborn F 38 Evansville IN R 51:52.6 11:56 52:58.8 12:11


Page 17
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
801 3/5 271 Maryjude Gerteisen F 61 Evansville IN R 51:52.7 11:56 52:31.4 12:05
802 57/62 584 Corey Overby M 34 Evansville IN R 51:58.2 11:57 53:32.2 12:19
803 75/93 152 Dusty Cooper F 29 Petersburg IN R 51:59.5 11:58 53:32.9 12:19
804 83/100 918 Sarah Eukhart F 33 Evansville IN R 51:59.8 11:58 53:32.9 12:19
805 84/100 583 Amanda Overby F 33 Evansville IN R 52:00.1 11:58 53:32.8 12:19
806 85/100 605 Emily Poole F 34 Evansville IN R 52:07.8 12:00 53:30.3 12:19
807 86/100 381 Amanda Jost F 30 Herrin IL R 52:22.3 12:03 53:55.7 12:24
808 45/47 989 Lisa Nehls F 41 Evansville IN R 52:25.4 12:04 53:32.4 12:19
809 76/93 171 Kenya Davis F 27 Goreville IL R 52:36.9 12:06 54:11.8 12:28
810 34/40 603 Pamela Plunkett F 47 Eldorado IL R 52:58.7 12:11 54:47.7 12:36
811 16/16 333 Steven Heidorn M 63 Evansville IN R 53:01.5 12:12 54:06.2 12:27
812 26/28 1047 Brandon Shanks M 24 Madisonvil KY R 53:04.0 12:13 55:18.3 12:43
813 87/100 412 Sarah Klamer F 32 Indianapol IN R 53:04.5 12:13 54:52.8 12:38
814 58/60 501 Scott McElwee M 41 Evansville IN R 53:15.4 12:15 53:39.6 12:21
815 5/7 442 Al Langen M 73 Evansville IN R 53:15.5 12:15 53:37.3 12:20
816 55/61 138 Brandi Clements F 35 Morganfiel KY R 53:27.2 12:18 54:46.1 12:36
817 56/61 400 Monica Kempf F 39 Evansville IN R 53:27.7 12:18 53:41.9 12:21
818 57/61 618 Michelle Quinn F 36 Newburgh IN R 53:27.7 12:18 54:31.4 12:33 Vectren
819 10/15 373 Frances Jarboe F 56 Evansville IN R 53:30.4 12:19 54:09.8 12:28
820 77/93 374 Katy Jarboe F 28 Muncie IN R 53:31.2 12:19 54:09.9 12:28
821 35/40 858 Karen York F 49 Mt. Vernon IN R 53:34.4 12:19 55:19.3 12:44
822 17/22 660 Regina Russell F 52 Mt. Vernon IN R 53:34.9 12:20 55:19.3 12:44
823 47/49 151 David Coomes M 25 Haubstadt IN R 53:48.8 12:23 55:29.3 12:46
824 36/40 818 Margaret Weinzapfel F 47 Evansville IN R 53:56.8 12:25 56:00.9 12:53 Toyota
825 88/100 358 Becky Howell F 31 Evansville IN R 53:57.3 12:25 55:10.2 12:42
826 46/47 30 Shannon Baker F 40 Newburgh IN R 54:00.4 12:25 55:01.8 12:40
827 47/47 614 Becky Puckett F 44 Carmi IL R 54:05.8 12:27 55:01.1 12:39
828 78/93 512 Stephanie Mikulski F 27 Evansville IN R 54:11.6 12:28 54:33.1 12:33
829 7/7 615 Lindsay Puckett F 18 Carmi IL R 54:27.8 12:32 55:01.5 12:40 Vectren
830 79/93 4 Stacy Adamission F 28 Newburgh IN R 54:28.8 12:32 55:29.6 12:46 Vectren
831 39/47 794 Sarah Wade F 21 Evansville IN R 54:30.4 12:32 56:14.3 12:56
832 80/93 104 Staci Burns F 28 Newburgh IN R 54:34.0 12:33 55:55.8 12:52
833 81/93 105 Traci Burns F 28 Newburgh IN R 54:34.7 12:33 55:56.0 12:52
834 11/15 994 Becky Holley F 59 Albion IL R 54:38.5 12:34 55:28.6 12:46
835 4/5 993 Kathy Shaw F 61 Albion IL R 54:38.8 12:34 55:28.8 12:46
836 40/47 305 Katie Grossman F 24 Evansville IN R 54:41.9 12:35 55:32.0 12:47
837 89/100 1086 Melanie James F 34 Newburgh IN R 54:48.3 12:36 55:33.1 12:47
838 58/62 116 Christopher Cannon M 32 Evansville IN R 54:59.0 12:39 55:29.8 12:46 4
839 82/93 340 Stephanie Herron F 29 Evansville IN R 54:59.8 12:39 55:35.7 12:47
840 1033 Addison Edge R 55:25.8 12:45 56:36.9 13:01
841 41/47 577 Elizabeth Osburn F 20 Evansville IN R 55:26.5 12:45 56:36.9 13:01
842 83/93 325 Krystal Hayes F 27 Evansville IN R 55:30.0 12:46 56:08.0 12:55 Vectren
843 6/7 669 James Schafer M 71 Evansville IN R 55:42.2 12:49 56:31.4 13:00
844 90/100 996 Kim Greenlee F 30 Newburgh IN R 55:44.9 12:49 56:59.2 13:07
845 84/93 230 Jennifer Fehrenbach F 27 Evansville IN R 55:48.2 12:50 56:39.9 13:02
846 12/15 631 Michele Reffett F 55 Evansville IN R 55:50.5 12:51 56:39.3 13:02
847 59/62 677 Brian Schmelz M 32 Evansville IN R 55:52.7 12:51 56:57.5 13:06
848 91/100 13 Kari Akin F 33 Evansville IN R 55:55.3 12:52 56:06.7 12:55
849 1/2 752 Tammy Sullivan F 35 Carmi IL W 55:59.6 12:53 56:05.0 12:54
850 2/3 865 Jennifer Ziemer F 40 Evansville IN W 55:59.7 12:53 56:16.4 12:57


Page 18
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
851 37/40 699 Chris Shouse F 45 Wadesville IN R 56:14.5 12:56 57:40.7 13:16
852 85/93 700 Paige Shouse F 25 Wadesville IN R 56:14.7 12:56 57:40.6 13:16
853 18/22 225 Jan Farley F 50 Evansville IN R 56:18.7 12:57 58:29.6 13:27
854 13/15 613 Pam Pritchett F 57 Clay KY R 56:23.3 12:58 57:25.7 13:13
855 86/93 744 Toni Strait F 28 Newburgh IN R 56:28.1 12:59 57:35.7 13:15
856 60/62 743 Steve Strait M 33 Newburgh IN R 56:28.3 12:59 57:36.1 13:15
857 58/61 561 Nhan Nguyen F 35 Henderson KY R 56:28.5 13:00 57:57.1 13:20
858 14/15 219 Lynda Ensner Denton F 59 Evansville IN R 56:29.1 13:00 57:43.9 13:17
859 92/100 560 Alicia Nguyen F 34 Henderson KY R 56:29.3 13:00 57:57.3 13:20
860 93/100 114 Carrieann Cannon F 33 Evansville IN R 57:05.1 13:08 57:35.6 13:15 4
861 94/100 38 Kati Barr F 32 Boonville IN R 57:06.6 13:08 58:06.9 13:22 Vectren
862 27/28 475 Josh Martin M 23 Morganfiel KY R 57:28.7 13:13 58:30.9 13:28
863 26/27 728 Gary Stath M 59 Cannelton IN R 57:32.0 13:14 58:39.2 13:30
864 7/7 272 Wayne Gerteisen M 70 Evansville IN R 58:29.0 13:27 59:08.0 13:36
865 942 Luck Runner1 58:37.6 13:29 1:00:14.8 13:52
866 42/47 691 Amy Seibert F 23 Mt Vernon IN R 58:39.4 13:30 59:50.6 13:46
867 27/27 409 Charles Kissel M 59 Mt Vernon IN R 58:39.9 13:30 59:42.6 13:44
868 28/28 1087 Thomas Blane M 22 Evansville IN R 58:49.1 13:32 1:00:27.1 13:54
869 95/100 226 Jenny Farley F 34 Evansville IN R 58:57.7 13:34 1:01:08.6 14:04
870 19/22 386 Mary Juncker F 53 Mt Vernon IN R 59:07.0 13:36 1:00:58.7 14:02
871 15/15 410 Patricia Kissel F 59 Mt Vernon IN R 59:11.4 13:37 1:00:14.1 13:51
872 61/62 698 Michael Shoulders M 30 Evansville IN R 59:12.1 13:37 1:00:52.6 14:00 Team Iopo
873 1/1 1008 Terry Lesteter M 34 Evansville IN C 59:12.3 13:37 59:20.9 13:39
874 87/93 587 Holly Panozzo F 29 Evansville IN R 59:12.4 13:37 1:00:52.2 14:00
875 1085 Deanna Summers F Newburgh IN W 59:24.7 13:40 1:00:10.3 13:51
876 62/62 342 Jeff Hillenbrand M 31 Evansville IN R 59:25.1 13:40 1:00:45.4 13:59
877 88/93 75 Sarah Bohrer F 28 Evansville IN R 59:26.1 13:40 1:00:45.4 13:59
878 20/22 692 Patty Seibert F 50 Poseyville IN R 59:26.2 13:40 1:00:37.6 13:57
879 43/47 693 Rachel Seibert F 20 Evansville IN R 59:26.4 13:40 1:00:37.6 13:57
880 1/3 714 Kristen Smiddie F 31 Carmi IL W 59:35.0 13:42 1:01:11.8 14:05
881 3/3 950 Jessica Thompson F 58 New Harmon IN W 59:36.8 13:43 1:01:22.6 14:07
882 89/93 162 Jennifer Crowell F 26 Evansville IN R 59:38.2 13:43 59:53.5 13:47
883 96/100 827 Rebecca White F 32 Morganfiel KY R 59:40.6 13:44 1:00:58.3 14:02
884 48/49 199 Joe Dumond M 28 Evansville IN R 1:00:12.1 13:51 1:02:13.4 14:19
885 36/37 793 Mark Wade M 49 Evansville IN R 1:00:15.0 13:52 1:01:59.3 14:16
886 59/61 1089 Robin Strahl F 37 Tell City IN R 1:00:17.1 13:52 1:01:19.5 14:06
887 97/100 935 Ann Bell F 33 Evansville IN R 1:00:17.8 13:52 1:01:19.8 14:06
888 90/93 503 Amy McGregor F 29 Evansville IN R 1:00:23.5 13:54 1:01:43.2 14:12
889 98/100 316 Katherine Harmon F 32 Corydon KY R 1:00:24.2 13:54 1:01:43.7 14:12
890 4/7 738 Judy Stillwell F 52 Hartford KY W 1:00:32.4 13:56 1:02:40.7 14:25
891 38/40 233 Sonia Fergason F 48 Newburgh IN R 1:00:59.3 14:02 1:02:18.0 14:20
892 943 Luck Runner1 1:01:19.4 14:06 1:01:19.4 14:06
893 5/5 411 Barbara Klamer F 61 Evansville IN R 1:01:48.2 14:13 1:03:36.3 14:38
894 5/5 69 Sylvia Blice F 66 Evansville IN R 1:01:54.1 14:14 1:03:07.5 14:31
895 21/22 303 Donna Gross F 52 Evansville IN R 1:01:59.8 14:16 1:03:21.5 14:34
896 5/7 816 Kathy Wehmer-Brown F 53 Evansville IN W 1:02:03.9 14:17 1:03:22.0 14:35
897 39/40 795 Terri Wade F 48 Evansville IN R 1:02:16.3 14:19 1:04:00.7 14:43
898 59/60 706 Brian Sims M 43 Mount Vern IN R 1:02:50.6 14:27 1:05:13.8 15:00
899 9/11 707 Isabella Sims F 10 Mount Vern IN R 1:02:50.8 14:27 1:05:14.1 15:00
900 1/1 1003 Mike Tierney M 44 Benton KY W 1:03:28.1 14:36 1:05:25.7 15:03


Page 19
Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC

Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St R Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace Team
===== ======== ==== =================== = === ========== == = ========= ===== ========= ===== =========================
901 2/3 922 Jennifer Espoza F 33 Evansville IN W 1:03:28.4 14:36 1:04:36.7 14:52
902 3/3 375 Melissa Jarrett F 32 Evansville IN W 1:03:54.2 14:42 1:04:44.9 14:54
903 2/2 197 Tiffany Droll F 35 Newburgh IN W 1:03:54.7 14:42 1:04:45.6 14:54
904 3/3 919 Mike Siebeking M 58 Evansville IN W 1:04:02.3 14:44 1:05:45.0 15:07
905 44/47 143 Elizabeth Coffman F 24 Vincennes IN R 1:04:21.1 14:48 1:06:10.0 15:13
906 10/11 293 Jade Grant F 13 Evansville IN R 1:04:25.8 14:49 1:06:00.3 15:11
907 1002 Luck Runner3 1:04:33.9 14:51 1:05:25.9 15:03
908 60/60 803 Matthew Wandtke M 44 Evansville IN R 1:04:42.0 14:53 1:05:49.9 15:09
909 2/2 90 Rick Brown M 53 Evansville IN W 1:05:18.8 15:01 1:06:36.2 15:19
910 40/40 900 Ohning Theresa F 46 Evansville IN R 1:05:58.7 15:11 1:07:20.6 15:29
911 6/7 347 Theresa Hoffherr F 54 Evansville IN W 1:06:20.2 15:16 1:06:54.8 15:24
912 22/22 843 Joyce Wilzbacher F 51 Haubstadt IN R 1:06:20.6 15:16 1:06:54.6 15:23
913 959 Carole Adams R 1:06:56.0 15:24 1:08:58.5 15:52
914 11/11 759 Hailee Tapp F 15 Evansville IN R 1:07:51.3 15:37 1:08:45.2 15:49 Vectren
915 37/37 839 Lamont Wilson M 49 Evansville IN R 1:07:53.2 15:37 1:08:47.0 15:49 Vectren
916 27/27 137 Damen Clem M 9 Owensville IN R 1:07:55.0 15:37 1:09:17.5 15:56
917 99/100 136 Amber Clem F 31 Owensville IN R 1:07:58.8 15:38 1:09:21.1 15:57
918 3/3 189 Barbara Dixon F 40 Mt. Vernon IN W 1:08:00.9 15:39 1:09:57.3 16:05
919 1/1 1006 Matthew Vieck M 24 Evansville IN W 1:08:42.4 15:48 1:10:31.6 16:13
920 60/61 12 Paula Aishe F 39 Tell City IN R 1:09:51.4 16:04 1:10:44.9 16:16
921 91/93 419 Kendra Knott F 29 Indianapol IN R 1:09:52.6 16:04 1:11:30.2 16:27
922 1/1 901 Rodger Ohning M 46 Evansville IN W 1:10:37.0 16:15 1:11:59.6 16:34
923 61/61 983 Amy Kost F 36 Evansville IN R 1:10:51.5 16:18 1:12:18.7 16:38
924 1/1 920 Karen Meyers F 49 Evansville IN W 1:11:45.9 16:30 1:12:46.2 16:44
925 7/7 53 Cynthia Beavin F 52 Evansville IN W 1:11:46.7 16:31 1:12:46.9 16:44
926 73/73 245 Glen Foust M 39 Evansville IN R 1:11:48.6 16:31 1:12:54.1 16:46 Vectren
927 45/47 717 Emily Smith F 24 Evansville IN R 1:11:48.7 16:31 1:12:54.1 16:46 Vectren
928 92/93 33 Christina Ballew F 26 Evansville IN R 1:13:07.5 16:49 1:15:14.4 17:18
929 1/2 513 Dezarae Miller F 28 Evansville IN W 1:13:08.7 16:49 1:15:15.7 17:19
930 960 Marsha Hopkins F W 1:13:12.7 16:50 1:15:15.7 17:19
931 93/93 448 Mary Lehman F 26 Mount Vern IN R 1:13:16.7 16:51 1:14:52.8 17:13 Vectren
932 49/49 737 John Stewart M 29 Mount Vern IN R 1:13:23.0 16:53 1:14:59.5 17:15 Vectren
933 40/40 447 Joseph Lehman M 52 Fishers IN R 1:13:24.4 16:53 1:14:59.8 17:15 Vectren
934 2/2 311 Melissa Hall F 25 Evansville IN W 1:17:19.9 17:47 1:18:29.2 18:03
935 46/47 694 Katie Seifert F 22 Mt Vernon IN R 1:17:22.1 17:48 1:17:22.1 17:48
936 47/47 850 Meghan Wolf F 24 Mt Vernon IN R 1:17:22.4 17:48 1:17:22.4 17:48
937 100/100 157 Agnes Craig F 30 Evansville IN R 1:22:14.9 18:55 1:24:26.1 19:25 Vectren

08:11:54 03/15/2010 *added three unregistered runners (# 942,943,1002)

13:38:59 03/13/2010


jump to top


Run of Luck 7K - Chip Timing
Evansville, IN
03/13/2010 9:00 am
Chip Timing by GERWC
*sorted by Net Time*

********** 7K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

********** FEMALE OVERALL 7K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Holly Bartelt F 21 Evansville IN 27:29.5 6:20 27:30.7 6:20


********** MALE OVERALL 7K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Cody Stein M 19 Evanston IN 22:20.4 5:09 22:20.8 5:09



********** 7K WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********

********** FEMALE OVERALL 7K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Shirley Fearheiley F 51 Harrisburg IL 45:37.1 10:30 48:12.2 11:05
2 Suzanne Wells F 55 Evansville IN 45:37.9 10:30 46:24.6 10:41
3 Becky Agler F 56 Evansville IN 49:13.7 11:20 50:00.3 11:30
4 Connie Deon F 41 Newburgh IN 51:28.5 11:51 52:07.5 12:00
5 Karen Wilson F 51 Midway KY 51:33.1 11:52 51:38.8 11:53


********** MALE OVERALL 7K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Jeremy Smiddie M 31 Carmi IL 42:08.0 9:42 44:12.4 10:10
2 Charles Waller M 58 Louisville KY 42:46.3 9:50 42:48.9 9:51
3 Steven Krizan M 51 Newburgh IN 44:51.1 10:19 46:02.9 10:36
4 Ambrose Wilson M 59 Midway KY 49:55.2 11:29 50:00.6 11:30
5 Mike Tierney M 44 Benton KY 1:03:28.1 14:36 1:05:25.7 15:03




********** 7K CHALLENGED ATHLETE AWARDS LIST **********

********** FEMALE OVERALL 7K CHALLENGED ATHLETE RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====


********** MALE OVERALL 7K CHALLENGED ATHLETE RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Terry Lesteter M 34 Evansville IN 59:20.9 13:39 59:20.9 13:39

********** 7K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 15 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Anessa Brosman F 15 Morganfield KY 35:19.4 8:08 35:32.6 8:11
2 Margaret Mehinger F 12 Evansville IN 36:24.4 8:23 36:31.3 8:24
3 Madison Mosby F 15 Evansville IN 38:41.3 8:54 38:43.9 8:55
4 Bailey Mortis F 15 Evansville IN 38:47.2 8:56 38:49.2 8:56
5 Riley Deweese F 9 Evansville IN 44:29.2 10:14 46:09.5 10:37
6 Jossie Hudson F 9 Evansville IN 44:49.7 10:19 46:14.1 10:38
7 Makenli Mosby F 11 Evansville IN 47:10.4 10:51 48:50.2 11:14



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 15 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Nick Reed M 15 Newburgh IN 26:26.8 6:05 26:27.8 6:06
2 Zach Wagler M 15 Loogootee IN 30:33.5 7:02 30:38.8 7:03
3 Joshua Whitby M 14 Corydon KY 31:04.6 7:09 31:12.6 7:11
4 Tyler Miller M 14 Evansville IN 31:52.2 7:20 32:00.0 7:22
5 Dakota Adkins M 14 Owensboro KY 34:27.2 7:56 34:47.4 8:00
6 Garrett Hoss M 10 Evansville IN 34:57.0 8:03 36:15.4 8:21
7 Seth Ludwig M 15 Evansville IN 35:36.5 8:12 35:39.3 8:12



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 16 - 17 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Natalie Kamp F 17 Evansville IN 40:14.2 9:16 40:18.1 9:16
2 Katherine McCall F 17 Evansville IN 44:31.5 10:15 46:06.4 10:37



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 16 - 17 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Hunter Motz M 17 Wadesville IN 25:35.1 5:53 25:35.1 5:53
2 Clay Meyer M 17 Evansville IN 26:22.5 6:04 26:23.8 6:05
3 Jon Ashby M 16 Sebree KY 26:37.5 6:08 26:38.1 6:08
4 Peter Fink M 17 Mt Vernon IN 33:36.5 7:44 33:37.8 7:44
5 Daniel Skie M 17 Evansville IN 34:51.4 8:01 36:07.3 8:19
6 Major Aishe M 17 Tell City IN 39:45.7 9:09 39:46.3 9:09
7 Cliff Spangler M 16 Ft Branch IN 42:55.5 9:53 44:38.8 10:16




********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 19 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Lauren Minor F 18 Evansville IN 28:36.1 6:35 28:43.4 6:37
2 Maddie White F 18 Sturgis KY 31:44.8 7:18 31:57.7 7:21
3 Abby Preher F 19 Leopold IN 41:26.8 9:32 41:48.8 9:37
4 Liz Spangler F 19 Ft Branch IN 42:55.6 9:53 44:38.2 10:16
5 Kristen Koewler F 18 Evansville IN 47:20.5 10:54 49:00.5 11:17
6 Chelsea Trail F 19 Evansville IN 49:53.5 11:29 50:24.2 11:36
7 Lindsay Puckett F 18 Carmi IL 54:27.8 12:32 55:01.5 12:40



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 19 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Michael Jordan M 18 Evansville IN 22:56.1 5:17 22:56.5 5:17
2 Michael Callison M 19 Evansville IN 23:11.0 5:20 23:11.4 5:20
3 Kyle Schnell M 19 Tell City IN 27:36.3 6:21 27:37.4 6:22
4 Alexander Coulter M 18 Wadesville IN 31:01.5 7:08 31:07.7 7:10
5 Wil Bingman M 18 Carmi IL 35:26.9 8:09 35:52.9 8:15



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Kelley Short F 20 Evansville IN 30:59.8 7:08 31:03.0 7:09
2 Sarah Fehrenbacher F 23 Evansville IN 31:42.2 7:18 31:57.9 7:21
3 Andrea Goldman F 21 Richland IN 31:46.3 7:19 31:54.1 7:21
4 Leslie Eades F 23 Evansville IN 34:39.2 7:59 34:59.0 8:03
5 Courtney Adler F 22 Wadesville IN 35:11.1 8:06 35:31.2 8:10
6 Erin Fordyce F 22 Tell City IN 35:14.8 8:07 36:00.1 8:17
7 Kristi Wilsman F 24 Evansville IN 35:23.6 8:09 36:03.3 8:18



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Wes Camp M 20 Evansville IN 22:58.1 5:17 22:59.0 5:18
2 Todd Gehlhausen M 20 Bristow IN 26:30.6 6:06 26:32.3 6:07
3 John Maxim M 22 Evansville IN 28:55.7 6:40 28:59.2 6:40
4 Jason Boyle M 23 Owensville IN 28:56.1 6:40 29:20.8 6:45
5 Sam Wilderman M 24 Evansville IN 31:08.1 7:10 31:24.0 7:14
6 Corey Hendon M 24 Evansville IN 31:20.4 7:13 31:27.6 7:14
7 Ben Garbarek M 24 Owensboro KY 32:05.1 7:23 32:21.8 7:27



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Dana Lukens F 27 Newburgh IN 29:28.5 6:47 29:30.6 6:48
2 Angela Reckelhoff F 29 Evansville IN 30:02.1 6:55 30:04.4 6:55
3 Andrea Eagleman F 29 Bloomington IN 30:05.4 6:56 30:14.1 6:58
4 Amy Diekmann F 26 Evansville IN 31:06.5 7:10 31:15.2 7:12
5 Dana Grant F 29 Owensboro KY 32:00.2 7:22 32:43.7 7:32
6 Jennifer Thompson F 28 Evansville IN 32:41.4 7:31 33:05.9 7:37
7 Lindsey Fetter F 26 Lynnville IN 33:04.0 7:37 33:52.9 7:48




********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Graham Paxton M 28 Evansville IN 25:23.4 5:51 25:24.3 5:51
2 David Klauss M 26 Evansville IN 26:53.3 6:11 26:55.0 6:12
3 Nicholas Ivy M 26 Fort Branch IN 27:26.4 6:19 27:28.6 6:20
4 Christopher Overstr M 26 Robinson IL 28:02.2 6:27 28:08.0 6:29
5 Arnie Tempel M 27 Bristow IN 31:33.5 7:16 31:58.5 7:22
6 Matt Whitmore M 26 Evansville IN 32:13.3 7:25 32:20.4 7:27
7 Robert Mayberry M 29 Carrier Mills IL 32:17.0 7:26 32:34.0 7:30



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Kris Sellers F 31 Newburgh IN 29:18.2 6:45 29:20.9 6:45
2 Jaime Morrison F 30 Santa Claus IN 29:29.9 6:47 29:31.8 6:48
3 Sarah Sanders F 32 Bloomington IN 30:15.4 6:58 30:28.0 7:01
4 Kate Murray F 31 Newburgh IN 32:15.7 7:26 32:18.8 7:26
5 Amanda McBride F 31 Evansville IN 32:29.0 7:29 33:03.5 7:37
6 Amy Lau F 34 Newburgh IN 32:48.5 7:33 32:52.4 7:34
7 Rachel Stoelting F 30 Newburgh IN 33:35.6 7:44 34:17.7 7:54



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Andrew Freson M 32 Newburgh IN 23:41.7 5:27 23:42.3 5:27
2 Jim Turpen M 30 Evansville IN 25:40.9 5:55 25:41.4 5:55
3 Jason Rohrscheib M 32 Evansville IN 25:42.0 5:55 25:43.5 5:55
4 Eric Meyerholtz M 34 Evansville IN 27:00.8 6:13 27:02.0 6:13
5 Jeremiah Mominee M 31 Evansville IN 28:15.5 6:30 28:27.9 6:33
6 Bryce Dixon M 32 Newburgh IN 28:30.3 6:34 28:31.6 6:34
7 Travis Loveless M 34 Princeton IN 29:46.7 6:51 29:49.6 6:52



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Francie Ellis F 36 Albion IL 35:12.6 8:06 35:33.2 8:11
2 Diane Weaver F 39 Evansville IN 36:34.3 8:25 38:03.4 8:45
3 Nadia Musser F 36 Evansville IN 36:44.5 8:27 37:48.6 8:42
4 Jenifer Sorrell F 39 Evansville IN 37:07.2 8:33 37:41.3 8:40
5 Jennifer Land F 38 Tell City IN 37:54.2 8:43 38:50.3 8:56
6 Christa Mooney F 36 Evansville IN 38:51.5 8:57 39:16.2 9:02
7 Diana Rich F 38 Evansville IN 38:55.9 8:58 39:56.3 9:11



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Chip White M 38 Madisonville KY 25:48.4 5:56 25:50.4 5:57
2 David Eckardt M 39 Newburgh IN 26:58.6 6:13 27:01.9 6:13
3 Todd Gill M 35 Mount Carmel IL 27:56.6 6:26 28:00.0 6:27
4 John Chapman M 37 Evansville IN 30:19.7 6:59 30:23.3 7:00
5 Jonathan Weaver M 35 Evansville IN 30:21.0 6:59 30:41.0 7:04
6 Jason Spindler M 35 Haubstadt IN 30:50.1 7:06 30:50.1 7:06
7 Jimmy Stokes M 36 Madisonville KY 30:52.8 7:06 32:30.1 7:29




********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Laura Finch F 42 Evansville IN 30:18.9 6:59 30:21.5 6:59
2 Catherine Peddie F 44 Mount Vernon IN 33:03.2 7:36 33:05.2 7:37
3 Cathy Downes F 41 Evansville IN 33:17.8 7:40 33:28.6 7:42
4 Michele Mehinger F 43 Evansville IN 34:49.8 8:01 34:58.0 8:03
5 Lori Vanover F 41 Madisonville KY 35:22.6 8:08 36:08.9 8:19
6 Mary Yates F 41 Henderson KY 36:15.8 8:21 37:04.4 8:32
7 Mary Jane Beckort F 40 Tell City IN 37:01.2 8:31 37:44.6 8:41



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Allen Broeker M 44 Huntingburg IN 26:29.9 6:06 26:29.9 6:06
2 Matt Barker M 41 Indiana IN 26:45.3 6:10 26:46.0 6:10
3 Matthew Mattingly M 41 Evansville IN 27:21.1 6:18 27:22.9 6:18
4 Tom Kramer M 42 Haubstadt IN 28:10.1 6:29 28:13.1 6:30
5 Tony Glahn M 43 Evansville IN 32:01.1 7:22 32:45.1 7:32
6 Steve Goffinet M 43 Ferdinand IN 32:28.7 7:29 32:37.5 7:31
7 Robert Reed M 42 Princeton IN 32:37.2 7:30 32:40.8 7:31



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Angie Gray F 49 Newburgh IN 30:46.6 7:05 30:48.7 7:06
2 Jennifer Pressley F 45 Newburgh IN 34:02.6 7:50 34:08.3 7:51
3 Chong McDaniels F 45 Mt. Carmel IL 34:24.3 7:55 34:32.6 7:57
4 Miki Fields F 46 Newburgh IN 34:28.1 7:56 34:38.4 7:58
5 Suzanne Stetter F 48 Huntingburg IN 34:58.5 8:03 35:02.1 8:04
6 Nancy Kotarski F 46 Radcliff KY 36:59.0 8:31 37:02.0 8:31
7 Sheryl Marchetti F 46 Newburgh IN 37:23.4 8:36 38:08.2 8:47



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Andrew Nelson M 48 Evansville IN 30:05.2 6:56 30:09.7 6:57
2 Jim Schreifels M 47 Norris City IL 30:23.6 7:00 31:04.5 7:09
3 Barry Crabtree M 48 Evansville IN 31:15.8 7:12 31:17.5 7:12
4 Dan Gilman M 47 Evansville IN 33:33.7 7:43 35:12.4 8:06
5 Bert Early M 47 Vincennes IN 33:48.9 7:47 34:44.6 8:00
6 Tony Barnes M 47 Evansville IN 33:54.4 7:48 34:08.1 7:51
7 Greg Hardcastle M 49 Bowling Green KY 34:13.4 7:53 34:36.6 7:58



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Tami Sparks F 52 Newburgh IN 34:16.0 7:53 34:18.9 7:54
2 Earlene Preher F 52 Leopold IN 34:54.5 8:02 35:16.0 8:07
3 Melissa Schwallie F 51 Owensboro KY 36:32.2 8:24 37:02.0 8:31
4 Lori Corn F 50 Evansville IN 37:36.3 8:39 37:55.0 8:44
5 Carol Moore F 50 Evansville IN 40:20.0 9:17 41:54.7 9:39
6 Patricia Watson F 54 Wadesville IN 40:44.6 9:23 41:17.9 9:30
7 Linda Reinert F 53 Newburgh IN 43:29.6 10:00 45:01.8 10:22




********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Kenny Goldman M 51 Richland IN 26:30.3 6:06 26:31.5 6:06
2 Gene Mesker M 51 Evansville IN 26:49.2 6:10 26:50.2 6:11
3 Larry Arnett M 51 Rineyville KY 27:55.8 6:26 27:57.6 6:26
4 Donald Larry M 52 Evansville IN 28:39.2 6:36 28:40.4 6:36
5 Mike Nelson M 51 Evansville IN 29:29.4 6:47 29:34.0 6:48
6 Randy Bartelt M 53 Huntingburg IN 29:55.8 6:53 30:07.2 6:56
7 Kevin Carter M 50 Petersburg IN 30:12.6 6:57 30:16.7 6:58



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Rita Bartelt F 55 Huntingburg IN 35:13.7 8:06 35:23.7 8:09
2 Jane Leach F 58 Evansville IN 38:10.3 8:47 38:17.1 8:49
3 Nancy Gehlhausen F 58 Oakland City IN 39:26.3 9:05 40:17.3 9:16
4 Rose Back F 57 Evansville IN 40:19.0 9:17 40:43.2 9:22
5 Nancy Hirsch F 59 Evansville IN 42:37.6 9:48 42:49.3 9:51
6 Mary Kay Fehrenbach F 56 Evansville IN 43:21.3 9:59 44:02.2 10:08
7 Sandra Conder F 57 Hawesville KY 43:46.7 10:04 45:09.3 10:23



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Bill Hussmann M 59 Evansville IN 28:18.6 6:31 28:21.9 6:32
2 Jerry Mitchell M 59 Henderson KY 29:09.6 6:43 29:12.6 6:43
3 Bing Kimmell M 55 Owensboro KY 32:31.0 7:29 32:51.9 7:34
4 Chuck Wingert M 57 Evansville IN 33:01.8 7:36 33:15.8 7:39
5 Ed Chang M 59 Evansville IN 33:10.0 7:38 33:39.7 7:45
6 Dave Wanninger M 59 Evansville IN 33:49.1 7:47 34:05.8 7:51
7 Bill Egli M 59 Evansville IN 35:44.6 8:14 35:49.8 8:15



********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Karla Trout F 60 Loogootee IN 44:30.1 10:14 45:54.3 10:34
2 Gloria Schwartz F 62 Evansville IN 49:20.0 11:21 49:41.7 11:26
3 Maryjude Gerteisen F 61 Evansville IN 51:52.7 11:56 52:31.4 12:05
4 Kathy Shaw F 61 Albion IL 54:38.8 12:34 55:28.8 12:46
5 Barbara Klamer F 61 Evansville IN 1:01:48.2 14:13 1:03:36.3 14:38



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Darrell Heineman M 62 Evansville IN 34:05.2 7:51 34:25.1 7:55
2 Jack Arney M 60 Evansville IN 34:34.4 7:57 34:53.8 8:02
3 Joe Reasor M 64 Newburgh IN 35:01.7 8:04 35:03.5 8:04
4 Walter Kalesia M 63 Newburgh IN 36:46.4 8:28 36:50.5 8:29
5 Steven Krohn M 64 Evansville IN 37:14.2 8:34 37:36.9 8:39
6 Stan Levco M 63 Evansville IN 37:39.9 8:40 37:59.7 8:45
7 Danny Trusty M 63 Evansville IN 39:05.1 9:00 39:09.8 9:01




********** FEMALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 99 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Genevieve Perry F 73 Evansville IN 44:53.6 10:20 44:55.9 10:20
2 Carolyn Decker F 69 Boonville IN 46:44.2 10:45 47:39.9 10:58
3 Marsha Price F 67 Vincennes IN 49:37.6 11:25 50:42.0 11:40
4 Annie Phillips F 66 Chandler IN 49:55.4 11:29 50:14.5 11:34
5 Sylvia Blice F 66 Evansville IN 1:01:54.1 14:14 1:03:07.5 14:31



********** MALE 7K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 99 **********

Place Name S Age City St Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
===== =================== = === ============= == ========= ===== ========= =====
1 Robert Claridge M 68 Oakland City IN 35:25.0 8:09 35:28.1 8:10
2 Ray Stuckey M 68 Patoka IN 37:20.0 8:35 37:28.9 8:38
3 Victor Plano M 67 Sandborn IN 39:27.2 9:05 40:50.7 9:24
4 Lee Striegel M 68 Jasper IN 40:15.4 9:16 40:21.4 9:17
5 Al Langen M 73 Evansville IN 53:15.5 12:15 53:37.3 12:20
6 James Schafer M 71 Evansville IN 55:42.2 12:49 56:31.4 13:00
7 Wayne Gerteisen M 70 Evansville IN 58:29.0 13:27 59:08.0 13:36





jump to top